LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

December 10
FT
Watford
Everton
15:00
Arsenal
Stoke City
15:00
Burnley
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Hull City
Crystal Palace
15:00
Swansea City
Sunderland
17:30
Leicester City
Manchester City
December 10
15:00
Aston Villa
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Barnsley
Norwich City
15:00
Brentford
Burton Albion
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Bristol City
15:00
Ipswich Town
Cardiff City
15:00
Newcastle United
Birmingham City
15:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Fulham
17:30
Preston North End
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
December 10
live 77'
Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Bradford City
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Bury
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Walsall
15:00
Millwall
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Oxford United
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Peterborough United
Chesterfield
15:00
Port Vale
Northampton Town
15:00
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Sheffield United
Swindon Town
15:00
Southend United
Coventry City
December 10
17:00
Crotone
Pescara
19:45
Sampdoria
Lazio
December 10
live 37'
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Latina
live 36'
Avellino
Benevento
live 35'
Carpi
Ternana
live 37'
Cesena
Cittadella
live 37'
Entella
Trapani
live 37'
Frosinone
Salernitana
live 36'
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
live 37'
SPAL 2013
Spezia
live 37'
Vicenza
Hellas Verona
December 10
live 46'
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Akragas
live HT
Monopoli
Matera
live 53'
Vibonese
Taranto
live 50'
Fondi
Virtus Francavilla
live 48'
Melfi
0 - 0
Foggia
live 46'
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 0
Catania
December 10
FT
Osasuna
Barcelona
15:15
Real Sociedad
Valencia
17:30
Las Palmas
Leganes
19:45
Real Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna
December 10
15:00
Gimnastic
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Elche
? - ?
Getafe
17:00
Huesca
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
19:00
Levante
? - ?
Tenerife
December 10
live 8'
Bayern Munich
Wolfsburg
live 8'
FC Cologne
Borussia Dortmund
live 8'
Freiburg
Darmstadt
live 7'
Hamburger SV
Augsburg
live 6'
Ingolstadt
RasenBallsport Leipzig
17:30
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
December 10
FT
Bochum
1860 Muenchen
FT
Kaiserslautern
Erzgebirge Aue
December 10
live 79'
Chemnitzer FC
Jahn Regensburg
live 80'
Duisburg
Fortuna Koeln
live 80'
Holstein Kiel
Sonnenhof Großaspach
live 79'
Osnabrueck
FSV Zwickau
live 82'
Preußen Muenster
Paderborn
live 79'
Wehen
Hallescher FC
live 81'
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
live 74'
Magdeburg
Aalen
live 75'
RW Erfurt
Hansa Rostock
December 10
live 81'
SV Eichede
FC Hansa Lueneburg
live 78'
TSV Steinbach
Stuttgarter Kickers
live 83'
VfB Stuttgart II
Pirmasens
live 80'
Wormatia Worms
Saarbruecken
live 74'
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Trier
live 78'
Koblenz
Noettingen
December 10
live 80'
Alemannia Aachen
Oberhausen
live 78'
Borussia Dortmund II
Wattenscheid
live 76'
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FC Koeln II
live 83'
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Viktoria Koeln 1904
live 81'
SV Roedinghausen
Bonner SC
December 10
live 47'
Dijon
Marseille
16:00
Bordeaux
Monaco
19:00
Lille
Montpellier
19:00
Nancy
Angers
19:00
Nantes
Caen
19:00
SC Bastia
Metz
19:00
Toulouse
Lorient
December 10
live 38'
Strasbourg
Lens
December 10
live 36'
Creteil
Concarneau
December 10
17:30
NEC Nijmegen
ADO Den Haag
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
18:45
SC Heerenveen
Excelsior
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
December 10
17:00
Eupen
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
19:00
Kortrijk
? - ?
St.Truiden
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
KV Mechelen
16:00
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Lierse
19:30
Oud-Heverlee
? - ?
Roeselare
December 10
FT
Belenenses
Maritimo
18:15
Chaves
Moreirense
20:30
Boavista
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
December 10
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Olhanense
15:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
FC Porto B
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
AD Fafe
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Benfica B
16:00
Varzim
? - ?
Cova da Piedade
19:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Penafiel
December 10
15:00
Aberdeen
St.Johnstone
15:00
Dundee FC
Ross County
15:00
Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical
15:00
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
15:00
Rangers
Hearts
December 10
15:00
Ayr United
Dundee United
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
15:00
Falkirk
Queen of South
15:00
Hibernian
Dumbarton
15:00
St. Mirren
Raith Rovers
December 10
15:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
15:00
Peterhead
Alloa Athletic
15:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Albion Rovers
15:00
Stranraer
? - ?
Livingston
17:15
Brechin City
? - ?
East Fife
December 10
15:00
Lyngby
Silkeborg
December 10
15:00
Altach
Wolfsberger AC
17:30
Mattersburg
? - ?
Admira Moedling
December 10
16:45
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Lausanne
19:00
Basel
? - ?
St. Gallen
16:45
Chiasso
? - ?
Servette
16:45
Wil
? - ?
Xamax
December 10
live 80'
Asteras Tripolis
Veria FC
15:15
Xanthi
AE Larissa
17:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Levadiakos
December 10
live 79'
Aiginiakos FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
live 78'
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
live 78'
Kissamikos FC
AE Sparti
live 79'
Panelefsiniakos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
December 10
live 78'
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
16:00
Besiktas
Bursaspor
16:00
Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
December 10
FT
Sivasspor
Goztepe
live 80'
Adana Demirspor
Boluspor
15:30
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Sanliurfaspor
December 10
14:35
Airbus UK Broughton
? - ?
Bala Town
live 1'
TNS
Cardiff Met University
15:00
Rhyl
? - ?
Newtown
17:15
Llandudno FC
? - ?
Carmarthen
15:00
Ards
? - ?
Linfield
15:00
Ballinamallard United
? - ?
Crusaders
15:00
Cliftonville
? - ?
Portadown
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Carrick Rangers
15:00
Glenavon
? - ?
Coleraine
15:00
Glentoran
? - ?
Ballymena United
December 10
15:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
15:00
Apollon Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
15:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
December 10
live 84'
Podbrezova
Tatran Presov
16:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Zlate Moravce
16:00
Ruzomberok
? - ?
FK Senica
16:00
Spartak Myjava
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
December 10
FT
Volyn
Vorskla
December 10
live 7'
Gornik Leczna
Termalica Nieciecza
17:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
19:30
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Cracovia
December 10
live 36'
Cibalia
Hajduk Split
16:00
NK Istra 1961
? - ?
Osijek
December 10
FT
Borac Cacak
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
FK Metalac
Vozdovac
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
Napredak
Mladost Lucani
FT
Rad Beograd
Novi Pazar
17:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
December 10
FT
Aluminij
NK Celje
live 84'
Gorica
Radomlje
15:00
Rudar Velenje
? - ?
Koper
15:55
Domzale
? - ?
Maribor
December 10
live 7'
Diosgyori VTK
Gyirmot
live 7'
Haladas
Videoton FC
live 8'
Paksi SE
Vasas Budapest
live 5'
Ujpest
Debrecen
live 2'
Budapest Honved
Mezokovesd SE
17:00
Ferencvaros
? - ?
MTK Budapest
December 10
live 36'
Pandurii
Gaz Metan Medias
16:00
Botosani
? - ?
CSMS Iasi
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
? - ?
Tirgu Mures
FT
Slavia Sofia
Montana
live 79'
Vereya
Levski Sofia
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
? - ?
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
December 10
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Zimbru
FT
FC Zaria
Dacia Chisinau
15:00
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Academia Chisinau
December 10
live 35'
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16:15
Hapoel Ashkelon
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
18:30
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
live 46'
Atletico de Kolkata
Mumbai City FC
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Madura United
Perseru Serui
FT
PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta
December 10
FT
Padideh FC
Persepolis
FT
Al Fateh FC
Al Khaleej
16:45
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al Ittihad
December 10
FT
Wellington Phoenix
Central Coast Mariners
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
December 11
06:00
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
December 10
live 37'
DRB Tadjenanet
MC Oran
live 34'
Olympique de Medea
MC Alger
15:00
CS Constantine
? - ?
NA Hussein Dey
15:00
USM Bel Abbes
? - ?
JS Kabylie
December 10
FT
Tanta
El Nasr Tadeen
15:00
El Dakhleya
? - ?
Ismaily SC
17:30
Wadi Degla FC
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
December 10
15:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
15:00
KAC Kenitra
? - ?
FAR Rabat
18:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
KACM
December 10
live 69'
EO Sidi Bouzid
Zarzis
live 30'
CS Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane
December 10
live 73'
Esperance
0 - 0
Avenir de La Marsa
live 75'
Stade Gabesien
CS Hammam-Lif
live 72'
Etoile Metlaoui
AS Gabes

LiveScore Table