LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

October 20
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
October 20
FT
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
October 20
FT
Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
October 20
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
FT
RCD Espanyol
Villarreal
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
FT
Sevilla
Levante
October 20
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Albacete
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga
FT
Tenerife
Racing Santander
FT
Real Oviedo
Girona
FT
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandes
October 20
FT
Sassuolo
Inter
FT
Cagliari
SPAL
FT
Sampdoria
Roma
FT
Udinese
Torino
FT
Parma
Genoa
FT
Milan
Lecce
October 20
FT
Chievo
Ascoli
FT
Pisa
Crotone
FT
Empoli
Cremonese
October 20
FT
1. FC Köln
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
October 20
FT
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabrück
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Karlsruher SC
October 20
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Bayern München II
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Würzburger Kickers
October 20
FT
Bordeaux
Saint-Etienne
FT
Monaco
Rennes
FT
Marseille
Strasbourg
October 20
FT
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
FT
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Feyenoord
Heracles
October 20
FT
KV Mechelen
Royal Antwerp
FT
Anderlecht
St.Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Lommel
0 - 2
OH Leuven
October 20
FT
Aguias Moradal
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
AD Oliveirense
Santa Clara
FT
Arouca
Merelinense
FT
Casa Pia
Vizela
AET
Loures
Benfica Castelo Branco
AET
Lusitania Lourosa
Famalicao *
AET
Mafra
AD Fafe
FT
Marinhense
Fatima
FT
Olimpico Montijo
Anadia
FT
Pedras Salgadas
RD Agueda
AET
Vitoria de Sernache
Sertanense *
FT
Varzim
Estoril
AET
Chaves
Boavista
AET
Valadares Gaia
Canelas 2010 *
AET
Beira-Mar *
Maritimo
FT
Leixoes
Praiense
October 20
FT
Hearts
Rangers
October 20
FT
Stirling University FC
Linlithgow Rose
October 20
FT
AC Horsens
Hobro
FT
AGF
Silkeborg
FT
SonderjyskE
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Esbjerg FB
FT
Lyngby
Broendby IF
October 20
FT
Naestved
Skive
FT
HB Koege
FC Roskilde
FT
Nykoebing FC
Fredericia
October 20
FT
Molde FK
FK Haugesund
FT
Ranheim
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Stroemsgodset
Lillestroem
FT
Viking FK
Tromsoe
FT
Sarpsborg 08
SK Brann
October 20
FT
Nest Sotra
Sandnes
FT
Stroemmen
Raufoss Fotball
FT
Start
KFUM Oslo
FT
Sandefjord Fotball
Notodden FK
FT
Skeid Fotball
Ull/Kisa
FT
Sogndal IL
Jerv
FT
Tromsdalen
Aalesund
October 20
FT
Falkenbergs FF
AIK
FT
Hammarby IF
Malmoe FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Kalmar FF
October 20
FT
IK Brage
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Norrby
Trelleborgs FF
October 20
FT
EIF
AC Oulu
FT
Haka
MYPA
FT
FF Jaro
AC Kajaani
FT
TPV Tampere
FC KTP
FT
TPS
0 - 0
Musan Salama
October 20
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Austria Wien
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
FT
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
October 20
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Grazer AK
October 20
FT
Lugano
FC Zuerich
FT
Luzern
Sion
FT
Servette
FC ST Gallen 1879
October 20
FT
Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi FC
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Lamia
FT
AEK Athens
Volos Nps
FT
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
October 20
FT
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
FT
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
FT
Denizlispor
Fenerbahce
October 20
FT
Keciorengucu
Balikesirspor
FT
Boluspor
Giresunspor
FT
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Altinordu Fk
Altay Izmir
October 20
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Nea Salamis
FT
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos FC
Postp.
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
CS Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Union Titus Petange
Postp.
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
? - ?
US Hostert
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Postp.
Una Strassen
? - ?
AS Jeunesse Esch
October 20
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
FT
Karvina
Slovacko
FT
Teplice
Sparta Prague
October 20
FT
FC Vlasim
Hradec Kralove
October 20
FT
Trencin
FK Senica
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce
October 20
FT
FC Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Ufa
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar
October 20
FT
Mariupol
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandriya
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
October 20
FT
MZKS Arka Gdynia
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Gornik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź
October 20
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Osijek
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Hajduk Split
October 20
FT
NK Tabor Sezana
Maribor
FT
Aluminij
NK Bravo
October 20
FT
Dorogi FC
Budaors
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Gyirmot
FT
Soroksar SC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Bekescsaba
Szolnok
FT
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
BFC Siofok
FT
FC Ajka
Szeged 2011
FT
Gyori ETO
0 - 0
Vac FC
FT
Vasas Budapest
Haladas
FT
MTK Budapest
Budafok
October 20
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
FC FCSB
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
October 20
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Slutsk
October 20
FT
FK Spartaks
FS Metta/LU
FT
FK Liepaja
Valmiera FK
October 20
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva
October 20
FT
Tammeka
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Tallinn
October 20
FT
Codru
0 - 0
Speranta
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
CS Petrocub
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Gimnasia LP
Union
FT
Huracan
San Lorenzo
FT
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Guillermo Brown
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Atlanta
San Martin San Juan
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Agropecuario
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Almagro
Quilmes
FT
Instituto
All Boys
FT
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Sarmiento
Tigre
FT
Flandria
San Telmo
FT
CA San Miguel
Sacachispas FC
FT
Los Andes
Deportivo Armenio
October 20
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Paulo
Avai FC SC
FT
Internacional
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
FT
Flamengo
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Palmeiras
FT
Chapecoense AF
Goias
October 20
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
0 - 0
SC Recife PE
October 20
Postp.
Deportes Iquique
? - ?
Huachipato
Postp.
Coquimbo Unido
? - ?
CD O Higgins
Postp.
Curico Unido
? - ?
CD Antofagasta
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Union Magdalena
October 21
FT
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
October 20
FT
LDU de Quito
Delfin
FT
Barcelona SC
Emelec
FT
Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Luqueno
Guarani
FT
Sporting Cristal
Pirata FC
FT
Deportivo Municipal
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Defensor Sporting
Racing
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
FT
Rampla Juniors
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
River Plate
Cerro Largo
FT
CA Penarol
Boston River
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Carabobo FC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Zulia
Lala FC
FT
Caracas
Portuguesa FC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Zamora FC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Llaneros de Guanare
October 20
FT
Pumas
Club Leon
Aband.
Atletico San Luis
Queretaro FC
October 21
FT
CF Monterrey
CD Guadalajara
AET
Philadelphia Union
New York Red Bulls
October 21
FT
Minnesota United
Los Angeles Galaxy
October 20
FT
Birmingham Legion Fc
0 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
AET
North Carolina Courage
Reign FC
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Portland Thorns
FT
Grecia
C.S. Cartagines
FT
La U Universitarios
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
FT
Adr Jicaral
Guadalupe FC
FT
Jocoro FC
Municipal Limeno
FT
Once Deportivo
CD Aguila
FT
CD FAS
Independiente FC
FT
Comunicaciones FC
CSD Municipal
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Iztapa
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Coban Imperial
FT
Guastatoya
Mixco
FT
CD Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Platense FC
Real de Minas
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
October 21
FT
CD Vida
CD Motagua
October 20
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
ATK
October 20
FT
Tianjin Teda
Beijing Renhe
FT
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Yifang
October 20
FT
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Changchun Yatai
October 20
FT
FK Neftchi
Zira FK
FT
Sabayil
FK Sumgayit
October 20
FT
Chikhura
FC Rustavi
FT
FC Wit Georgia
0 - 0
FC Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Dila Gori
0 - 0
FC Dinamo Batumi
October 20
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Foolad Khuzestan FC
FT
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
0 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Persepolis
Paykan FC
October 20
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Taraz
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Aktobe
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
FC Astana
Kairat Almaty
October 20
FT
Al-Salmiya SC
1 - 2
Kazma SC
FT
Abha Club
AL Fayha FC
FT
AL Faisaly FC
1 - 0
AL Hazem FC
FT
Lesotho
Zimbabwe
FT
DR Congo
Central African Republic
FT
Congo
Equatorial Guinea
FT
Burkina Faso
Ghana
AP
Guinea *
Senegal
FT
Ivory Coast
Niger
FT
Libya
Tunisia
FT
Mali
Mauritania
October 20
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 1
Gor Mahia
October 20
FT
FAR Rabat
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
OCK Khouribga
FUS Rabat
October 20
AET
Highlands Park FC *
Black Leopards
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Amazulu Durban

LiveScore Table