LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

for compact version visit LiveScores.com

August 18
13:00
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
15:30
Chelsea
Leicester City
August 18
live 6'
Reading
Cardiff City
August 18
14:00
Notts County
Wrexham
August 18
15:00
Deportivo Alaves
Levante
17:00
RCD Espanyol
Sevilla
19:00
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
20:00
Atletico Madrid
Getafe
August 18
16:00
Numancia
Alcorcon
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Oviedo
16:30
Girona
Sporting Gijon
18:00
Cadiz
Ponferradina
18:00
Las Palmas
SD Huesca
August 18
16:00
Perugia
? - ?
Brescia
16:15
Fiorentina
? - ?
Monza
18:30
Cittadella
? - ?
Carpi
18:30
Ascoli
? - ?
Trapani
18:30
Cagliari
? - ?
Chievo
18:30
Empoli
? - ?
Pescara
18:30
Frosinone
? - ?
Monopoli
18:30
Verona
? - ?
Cremonese
18:30
Udinese
? - ?
Sudtirol
18:45
Pisa
? - ?
Bologna
18:45
SPAL
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
18:45
Lecce
? - ?
Salernitana
18:45
Sassuolo
? - ?
Spezia
19:00
Crotone
? - ?
Sampdoria
August 18
11:30
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
11:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
11:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SSV Jahn Regensburg
August 18
live 4'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
13:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
13:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
live 5'
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
0 - 0
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
12:00
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
MSV 02 Duisburg
12:00
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
? - ?
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
SC Sand
August 18
13:00
Saint-Etienne
Brest
15:00
Reims
Strasbourg
19:00
Rennes
Paris Saint-Germain
August 18
live HT
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
12:30
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
14:45
AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen
14:45
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
18:00
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven
12:30
Standard Liege
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
16:00
Royal Antwerp
? - ?
St.Truiden
18:00
Gent
Oostende
14:00
Union St.-Gilloise
? - ?
Lokeren
August 18
15:00
Aves
Maritimo
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
Santa Clara
17:30
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista
20:00
Sporting CP
SC Braga
August 18
live HT
Estoril
Farense
15:00
CD Cova da Piedade
Feirense
15:00
FC Porto B
Varzim
15:00
Leixoes
Nacional
17:15
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Benfica B
August 18
14:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Aberdeen
14:00
East Fife
? - ?
Rangers
August 18
live 49'
Silkeborg
SonderjyskE
12:00
Esbjerg FB
Lyngby
14:00
FC Midtjylland
Hobro
16:00
Broendby IF
AaB
August 18
11:45
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
11:45
Naestved
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
live 6'
Holbaek BI
0 - 0
B 93 Kopenhagen
11:30
Fortuna Hjoerring
? - ?
Broendby
August 18
14:00
Stabaek
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Mjoendalen
SK Brann
16:00
Ranheim
Molde FK
16:00
Tromsoe
Lillestroem
16:00
Vaalerenga
FK Haugesund
18:00
Viking FK
Stroemsgodset
August 18
13:00
Hamarkameratene
KFUM Oslo
16:00
Start
? - ?
Tromsdalen
16:00
Nest Sotra
? - ?
Kongsvinger
16:00
Raufoss Fotball
? - ?
Ull/Kisa
16:00
Sandnes
? - ?
Jerv
16:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Notodden FK
August 18
13:00
AIK
Kalmar FF
13:00
Sirius
IFK Norrkoeping
13:00
Oerebro
Haecken
15:30
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
August 18
13:00
Dalkurd FF
GAIS
15:30
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Oesters IF
13:00
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
14:00
Eskilstuna United
? - ?
Pitea IF
15:00
Linkopings FC
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
August 18
14:00
KPV
HJK
August 18
15:00
Austria Wien
Admira Moedling
15:00
Altach
Hartberg
15:00
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
August 18
FT
Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK
August 18
16:15
Konyaspor
Ankaragucu
18:45
Goztepe
Antalyaspor
18:45
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
18:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
August 18
13:30
Hatayspor
Altinordu Fk
16:15
Erzurum BB
Istanbulspor AS
18:45
Akhİsar Beledİyespor
Adanaspor
18:45
Altay Izmir
Umraniyespor
August 18
13:30
TNS
Caernarfon
August 18
16:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
KA Akureyri
17:00
Grindavik
? - ?
HK Kopavogs
18:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
Fylkir
19:15
Stjarnan
? - ?
IA Akranes
14:00
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
14:00
FC Rodange 91
? - ?
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
14:00
FC Victoria Rosport
? - ?
Union Titus Petange
14:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
? - ?
FC Progres Niederkorn
16:00
US Mondorf les Bains
? - ?
Una Strassen
16:30
FC Differdange 03
? - ?
US Hostert
13:00
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav
15:00
Karvina
? - ?
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Teplice
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
August 18
16:00
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce
August 18
live 6'
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Arsenal Tula
13:30
FC Ufa
FC Rostov
16:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
August 18
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Fakel Voronezh
14:00
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
14:00
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
14:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
15:00
FC Avangard Kursk
? - ?
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
15:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
15:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
16:00
FC Armavir
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
16:00
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
August 18
14:00
Olimpik Donetsk
? - ?
Karpaty Lviv
16:30
FC Lviv
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:30
Zorya Luhansk
? - ?
Oleksandriya
August 18
13:00
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock
15:30
Legia Warszawa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
15:30
Rakow Czestochowa
KS Lechia Gdansk
August 18
live 1'
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Elana Torun
August 18
16:00
Hajduk Split
? - ?
HNK Gorica
18:00
Rijeka
? - ?
NK Osijek
August 18
17:00
FK Partizan
Rad Beograd
18:00
FK Macva Sabac
FK Napredak Krusevac
18:00
Vojvodina
FK Tsc Backa Topola
August 18
14:00
NK Bravo
Domzale
16:00
NS Mura
Rudar Velenje
18:15
Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
August 18
15:00
FC Botosani
CS Universitatea Craiova
18:00
FC FCSB
CSM Politehnica Iasi
15:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FC Arda Kardzhali
17:30
Cherno More Varna
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
August 18
16:45
FK Gorodeya
? - ?
Dinamo Minsk
August 18
14:00
Ventspils
? - ?
RFS
16:00
Riga FC
? - ?
FK Liepaja
August 18
AAW
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
14:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
? - ?
FK Panevezys
August 18
12:00
Nomme JK Kalju
? - ?
Tulevik Viljandi
16:00
CS Petrocub
? - ?
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
17:00
FC Sheriff
? - ?
FC Milsami Orhei
18:30
FK Tuzla City
? - ?
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00
FK Borec
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
15:00
Makedonija GjP
? - ?
Fk Akademija Pandev
15:00
FK Renova
? - ?
FC Struga Trim Lum
15:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
KF Shkendija
15:00
Kom
? - ?
Grbalj Radanovici
15:00
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
? - ?
OFK Titograd
15:00
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Sutjeska
15:00
Zeta
? - ?
FK Iskra
17:30
Petrovac
? - ?
Buducnost Podgorica
21:00
Adr Jicaral
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
22:00
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
La U Universitarios
August 18
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nagoya Grampus Eight
live HT
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
August 18
live HT
Omiya Ardija
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
live 46'
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
live 79'
Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang International FC
live 80'
Tampines Rovers FC
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
live 79'
Young Lions FC
Hougang United FC
live 51'
Incheon United
0 - 0
Jeju United
live 7'
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
live 46'
Seoul E-Land FC
FC Anyang
August 18
live 5'
Muang Thong United
0 - 0
PTT Rayong FC
live 6'
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Port FC
12:00
Chiangmai FC
? - ?
Trat FC
12:00
Chonburi
? - ?
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
August 18
live 7'
FLC Thanh Hoa
0 - 0
Vicem Hai Phong
12:00
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
? - ?
Song Lam Nghe An
16:00
Sabayil
? - ?
Zira FK
August 18
11:30
PSM Makassar
? - ?
Persib Bandung
August 19
08:30
TIRA-Persikabo
? - ?
PSS Sleman
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
? - ?
Aktobe
13:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
Kaisar Kyzylorda

LiveScore Table