LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Hockey : Russia

MHL

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Hockey Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - MHL
November 13
FT
Stalnye Lisy
2
(
0
0
2
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
0
1
0
)
OT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
3
(
2
0
0
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
2
(
0
2
0
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
3
(
0
1
2
)
 
Sarmaty
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
1
0
)
 
Irbis Kazan
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
0
(
0
0
0
)
 
Chaika
3
(
0
2
1
)
November 14
FT
Amurskie Tigry
2
(
2
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
2
0
1
)
FT
Kuznetskie Medvedi
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
7
(
3
1
3
)
FT
Stalnye Lisy
5
(
1
3
1
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
1
(
1
0
0
)
FT
Belye Medvedi
4
(
1
1
2
)
 
Sarmaty
3
(
0
2
1
)
FT
Omskie Yastreby
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Irbis Kazan
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
1
(
0
0
1
)
 
Reaktor
2
(
0
1
1
)
FT
Tyumensky Legion
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Chaika
5
(
3
1
1
)
November 15
FT
Amurskie Tigry
1
(
1
0
0
)
 
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
3
(
0
3
0
)
FT
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
3
(
0
2
1
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
Snezhnye Barsy
8
(
2
4
2
)
 
Reaktor
3
(
1
1
1
)
FT
Loko
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
MHC Dynamo
0
(
0
0
0
)
FT
Krylya Sovetov
2
(
0
2
0
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
4
(
1
1
2
)
FT
SKA-1946
7
(
3
3
1
)
 
Almaz
1
(
0
1
0
)
FT
HC Riga
3
(
1
1
1
)
 
Atlanty
0
(
0
0
0
)
November 16
03:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
06:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
09:00
Belye Medvedi
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
10:00
Krylya Sovetov
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
10:00
Loko
(
)
 
MHC Dynamo
(
)
10:00
SKA-1946
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
11:00
HC Riga
(
)
 
Atlanty
(
)
November 17
03:00
Tayfun
(
)
 
MHC Spartak
(
)
07:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
08:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
08:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
10:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
11:00
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
(
)
 
Reaktor
(
)
11:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
November 18
11:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
(
)
 
Mamonty Yugry
(
)
12:00
Stalnye Lisy
(
)
 
Sarmaty
(
)
13:00
Belye Medvedi
(
)
 
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
(
)
13:00
Omskie Yastreby
(
)
 
Chaika
(
)
13:00
Snezhnye Barsy
(
)
 
Sputnik Almetyevsk
(
)
14:00
Tyumensky Legion
(
)
 
Irbis Kazan
(
)
15:00
Russkie Vityazi
(
)
 
Kapitan Stupino
(
)
16:00
MHC Dynamo
(
)
 
Almaz
(
)
November 19
03:00
Amurskie Tigry
(
)
 
SKA-Varyagi
(
)
Russia - MHL - Eastern
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
2
Omskie Yastreby
26
18
3
0
4
85
47
38
43
4
Tolpar
26
17
0
1
4
99
54
45
40
9
Reaktor
28
15
2
1
10
78
83
-5
35
10
Irbis Kazan
26
15
1
0
8
65
47
18
35
11
Stalnye Lisy
26
12
2
2
7
73
58
15
35
12
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
28
9
2
2
9
87
78
9
35
13
Avto Yekaterinburg
26
13
1
1
8
60
49
11
34
14
Sputnik Almetyevsk
28
13
1
4
9
73
59
14
34
16
Sibirskie Snaipery
26
12
2
0
8
82
64
18
34
18
Chaika
26
10
2
2
10
78
68
10
29
19
Belye Medvedi
26
8
4
3
9
65
67
-2
29
22
Sarmaty
26
7
1
3
11
68
75
-7
26
25
Ladya Togliatti Juniors
26
10
1
0
15
72
92
-20
22
26
Mamonty Yugry
25
9
0
2
13
63
57
6
22
29
Snezhnye Barsy
28
5
1
1
18
74
110
-36
16
31
Kuznetskie Medvedi
27
5
0
1
18
65
108
-43
15
33
Tyumensky Legion
26
3
0
0
20
39
110
-71
10
Russia - MHL - Western
#
Team Name
P
W
WOT
LOT
L
F
A
GD
Pts
1
SKA-1946
25
20
2
1
0
113
38
75
49
3
Loko
25
17
2
0
4
95
47
48
40
5
MHC Spartak
26
16
2
1
6
90
57
33
39
6
HC Riga
28
16
1
1
9
87
73
14
37
7
Krasnaya Armiya
24
16
1
1
4
76
33
43
37
8
Almaz
25
15
1
0
6
90
50
40
37
15
Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
26
13
1
5
6
66
50
16
34
17
MHC Dynamo
25
13
1
0
9
64
49
15
31
20
Russkie Vityazi
26
13
0
0
12
82
66
16
27
21
Tayfun
26
12
1
0
13
82
79
3
26
23
Sakhalinskie Akuly
26
10
2
0
14
72
65
7
24
24
Kapitan Stupino
26
10
1
1
14
84
80
4
23
27
Krylya Sovetov
27
7
1
2
15
65
85
-20
22
28
Atlanty
25
6
0
2
15
53
82
-29
16
30
SKA-Varyagi
25
6
0
1
17
48
90
-42
15
32
Amurskie Tigry
28
5
0
1
22
42
93
-51
11
34
ORG Juniors
29
0
0
0
29
33
205
-172
0