LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 10 August 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

10 August 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

August 10
FT
West Ham United
Manchester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Sheffield United
FT
Burnley
Southampton
FT
Crystal Palace
Everton
FT
Watford
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Aston Villa
August 10
FT
Leeds United
Nottingham Forest
FT
Birmingham City
Bristol City
FT
Cardiff City
Luton Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Stoke City
FT
Derby County
Swansea City
FT
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Hull City
Reading
FT
Middlesbrough
Brentford
FT
Preston North End
Wigan Athletic
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
August 10
Postp.
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Bury
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Coventry City
FT
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Fleetwood Town
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Gillingham
Burton Albion
FT
Ipswich Town
Sunderland
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Oxford United
Peterborough United
FT
Portsmouth
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Rochdale
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Rotherham United
Lincoln City
FT
Southend United
Blackpool
August 10
FT
Grimsby Town
Bradford City
FT
Cambridge United
Newport County
FT
Cheltenham Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Crawley Town
Salford City
FT
Macclesfield Town
Leyton Orient
FT
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
FT
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Colchester United
FT
Port Vale
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
Exeter City
FT
Swindon Town
Carlisle United
FT
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
August 10
FT
AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Barrow
Eastleigh
FT
Boreham Wood
Chesterfield
FT
Bromley
Torquay United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
FT
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town
FT
Sutton United
Chorley
FT
Woking
Harrogate Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
FT
Dover Athletic
Wrexham
FT
Notts County
Barnet
FT
Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Bradford PA
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Chester FC
Farsley Celtic
FT
Darlington
Kettering Town
FT
Gloucester City
Altrincham
FT
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
FT
Leamington
Curzon
FT
Southport
Guiseley
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Boston United
FT
Telford
0 - 0
Gateshead
FT
York City
Brackley Town
FT
Braintree Town
Wealdstone
FT
Chippenham Town
Billericay
FT
Concord Rangers
Slough Town
FT
Dartford
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
St.Albans
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Oxford City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hungerford Town
Maidstone United
FT
Welling United
Bath City
FT
Weymouth
Chelmsford
August 10
FT
Ascoli
Pro Vercelli
FT
Nuernberg II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SV Heimstetten
FT
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
Augsburg II
FT
Burghausen
0 - 0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
VfR Garching
FT
TSV Aubstadt
FC Memmingen
FT
TSV Rain AM Lech
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
BSV SW Rehden
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
TSV Havelse
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
FC Giessen
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
0 - 0
Freiburg II
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Bahlinger SC
FT
TSG Balingen
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC
FT
Fortuna Köln
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Homberg
August 10
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Mainz 05
AET
1. FC Magdeburg
Freiburg
AET
FC 08 Villingen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
SC Verl
Augsburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Schalke 04
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TUS Dassendorf 1948
SG Dynamo Dresden
AET
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hoffenheim *
FT
KSV Baunatal
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen
August 10
FT
Marseille
Reims
FT
Angers
Bordeaux
FT
Dijon
Saint-Etienne
FT
Montpellier
Rennes
FT
Nice
Amiens
FT
Brest
Toulouse
August 10
FT
Clermont Foot
Lens
August 10
FT
FC Groningen
FC Twente
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Emmen
FT
Willem II
Vitesse
FT
Excelsior
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Oostende
Club Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
FT
Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Genk
Zulte Waregem
FT
Roeselare
Beerschot
FT
Royal Excelsior Virton
0 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
August 10
FT
Santa Clara
Famalicao
FT
FC Gil Vicente
FC Porto
FT
Benfica
Pacos de Ferreira
August 10
FT
Nacional
Chaves
FT
Varzim
Oliveirense
FT
Mafra
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Farense
Casa Pia AC
August 10
FT
Motherwell
Celtic
FT
St. Johnstone
Livingston
FT
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
FT
Hearts
Ross County
August 10
FT
Dundee FC
Ayr United
FT
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
Arbroath
FT
Queen of South
Dunfermline Athletic
August 10
FT
East Fife
Peterhead
FT
Falkirk
Dumbarton
FT
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
FT
Montrose
Airdrieonians
FT
Raith Rovers
Clyde
August 10
FT
Albion Rovers
Cove Rangers
FT
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
FT
Cowdenbeath
Stirling Albion
FT
Edinburgh City
Brechin City
FT
Queen's Park
Stenhousemuir
FT
Breidablik
ZFK Dragon 2014
FT
ZNK SFK 2000 Sarajevo
ASA Tel Aviv University SC
FT
FC NSA Sofia
Kff Mitrovica
FT
Olimpia Cluj
ZFK Breznica
FT
Hibernian LFC
Cardiff Met Lafc
FT
ZNK Teleing Pomurje
WFC Nike
FT
WFC Minsk
Znk Split
FT
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv
SC Bettembourg
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
Agarista SS Anenii Noi
FT
ZFK Spartak Subotica
SK Slovan Bratislava
FT
PK-35Vantaa
Eb / Streymur / Skala
FT
Biik Kazygurt
FC Flora Tallinn
FT
SK Sturm Graz
Rigas FS
FT
Apollon Limassol LFC
SC Braga
FT
LSK Kvinner
RSC Anderlecht
FT
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
Linfield Ladies
FT
FC Twente Enschede
Besiktas
FT
Gornik Leczna
Alashkert
FT
Kf Vllaznia Shkoder
Birkirkara FC
FT
Gintra Universitetas
Wexford Youths Wfc
AET
Argentina
Colombia *
FT
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
FT
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Rizespor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
Konyaspor
FT
Sassuolo
Alessandria
FT
Brescia
Real Valladolid
FT
Besiktas
Panathinaikos
FT
Kasimpasa
OCK Khouribga
FT
Kayserispor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Real Oviedo
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Celta Vigo
Lazio
FT
Leganes
Albacete
FT
Parma
Sampdoria
FT
Real Sociedad
Eibar
FT
Bologna
Villarreal
FT
Feronikeli
Milan
FT
Getafe
Atalanta
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis
FT
Extremadura
Sevilla
FT
Mallorca
Levante
AP
Valencia
Inter *
FT
Barcelona
Napoli
FT
Mexico
Uruguay
FT
Paraguay
Costa Rica
August 10
AET
Argentina
Colombia *
August 10
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Vanloese IF
Holbaek BI
FT
FA 2000
FC Helsingoer
FT
Hilleroed Fodbold
BK Frem
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
0 - 0
Vejgaard Bk
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Dalum IF
FT
Brabrand
Ringkobing IF
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Naesby BK
Postp.
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Middelfart BK
FT
KoldingQ
Odense Q
FT
Farum BK
0 - 0
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
Ballerup-Skovlunde
August 10
FT
Rosenborg BK
Tromsoe
August 10
FT
KFUM Oslo
Sandnes
August 10
FT
Djurgaarden
Sirius
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oestersunds FK
August 10
FT
Halmstads BK
Dalkurd FF
FT
Norrby
Degerfors
FT
KIF Orebro Dff
Pitea IF
FT
Vittsjo Gik
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
FC Rosengard
Eskilstuna United
FT
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
Kungsbacka Dff
FT
Linkopings FC
0 - 0
Kristianstads DFF
August 10
FT
HJK
FC Lahti
FT
Honka
SJK
FT
KuPS
FC Inter
August 10
FT
AC Kajaani
FF Jaro
FT
AC Oulu
EIF
FT
Musan Salama
TPS
August 10
FT
Admira Moedling
LASK
FT
Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Rapid Wien
Altach
FT
FC Basel 1893
Servette
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Young Boys
FT
Lausanne
SC Kriens
August 10
AET
St Michael's
Glengad United *
FT
Crumlin United
Malahide
FT
Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk FC
August 10
FT
Airbus UK Broughton FC
Llanfair United
AP
Briton Ferry Llansawel *
Llanelli Town AFC
FT
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Aberystwyth
FT
Carmarthen
Cwmamman United
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Prestatyn Town
FT
Corwen
Caernarfon Town FC
FT
FC Rhyl
Connah's Quay
FT
Flint Town United FC
Porthmadog FC
FT
Guilsfield FC
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
AP
Haverfordwest *
Barry Town United FC
FT
Llantwit Major
1 - 2
Cardiff Met University
FT
Newtown
Ammanford
FT
STM Sports FC
Cwmbran Celtic
FT
Coleraine
Cliftonville
FT
Crusaders
Carrick Rangers
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena United
FT
Larne
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Linfield
Institute
FT
Armagh City FC
Harland and Wolff Welders FC
FT
Ballyclare Comrades FC
Knockbreda FC
FT
Loughgall FC
Banbridge Town
FT
Psni FC
3 - 1
Queens University
August 10
FT
Haukar
1 - 2
Magni
FT
Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
FT
Pribram
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
FT
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Sokolov
FT
MFK Chrudim
Trinec
FT
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Pardubice
August 10
FT
Ruzomberok
Zilina
FT
Trencin
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Nitra
SKF Sered
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce
August 10
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Tambov
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Rubin Kazan
August 10
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
Mordovya
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Khimki
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
August 10
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Oleksandriya
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Vorskla Poltava
FC Lviv
August 10
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa
August 10
FT
Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow
FT
GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
FT
GKS Belchatow
Radomiak Radom
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
August 10
FT
Resovia
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Elana Torun
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Garbarnia
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Pogon Siedlce
FT
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Polkowice
Gornik Leczna
August 10
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Varazdin
FT
NK Lokomotiva
NK Istra 1961
August 10
FT
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Cukaricki
FT
Javor
FK Macva Sabac
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Indjija
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vozdovac
August 10
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NS Mura
FT
Maribor
NK Tabor Sezana
August 10
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest FC
Postp.
Zalaegerszeg TE
? - ?
Ferencvaros
August 10
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FT
Levski Sofia
Beroe
August 10
FT
Gomel
FK Slutsk
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
August 10
FT
FK Spartaks
Valmiera FK
FT
FK Jelgava
FS Metta/LU
August 10
FT
FK Riteriai
Atlantas Klaipeda
August 10
FT
Narva Trans
FCI Levadia
13:00
Maardu Linnameeskond
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Codru
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
CS Petrocub
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Zeljeznicar
Postp.
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Velez Mostar
FT
FC Struga Trim
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
FK Renova
FK Sileks
FT
Shkupi
Borec
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
KF Shkendija
FT
FK Iskra
0 - 0
OFK Titograd
FT
Kom
Petrovac
FT
OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Grbalj Radanovici
August 10
FT
Ceara
Chapecoense AF
FT
Sao Paulo
Santos FC SP
FT
Flamengo
Gremio
August 9
FT
Operario Fec PR
Vila Nova
August 10
FT
CA Bragantino SP
0 - 0
Botafogo FC SP
FT
Coritiba
Figueirense FC SC
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
Sao Bento
FT
Vitoria
Parana Clube PR
FT
Guabira
Always Ready
FT
Nacional Potosi
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
Destroyers
Real Potosi
FT
Curico Unido
Universidad de Concepcion
August 10
FT
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
FT
Universidad de Chile
CD Antofagasta
FT
Everton CD
Union Espanola
FT
CD Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Union Magdalena
Deportivo Cali
FT
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
FT
Envigado
Tolima
August 10
FT
CSD Macara
CD America de Quito
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Delfin
Universidad Catolica
FT
Guayaquil City
CD Olmedo
FT
General Diaz
Club River Plate
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
River Plate
FT
Liverpool FC
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Rampla Juniors
Cerro Largo
FT
Boston River
0 - 0
Nacional
Canc.
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Caracas
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Portuguesa FC
FT
Monagas SC
Deportivo Lara
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
CF Monterrey
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Atlas FC
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Pumas
FT
Cruz Azul
FC Juarez
FT
Queretaro FC
CF Pachuca
August 10
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
New England Revolution
FT
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
FT
Toronto FC
Orlando City
August 9
FT
Loudoun United Fc
Charlotte Independence
August 10
FT
Tacoma Defiance
Orange County SC
FT
Hartford Athletic
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 1
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT
Washington Spirit
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Orlando Pride
Houston Dash
FT
CD Aguila
Once Deportivo
FT
Isidro Metapan
El Vencedor
FT
Club Xelaju
Iztapa
FT
Honduras Progreso
Real Espana
FT
Lobos UPNFM
Real de Minas
FT
HFX Wanderers FC
0 - 0
Cavalry FC
FT
York 9 FC
Valour FC
FT
FC Edmonton
Pacific FC
FT
Jordan
Saudi Arabia
FT
Kuwait
Bahrain
August 10
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
August 10
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ehime FC
FT
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
FC Ryukyu
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Omiya Ardija
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Tochigi SC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
August 10
FT
Hebei CFFC
Shandong Luneng
Postp.
Shanghai Shenhua
? - ?
Shenzhen FC
FT
Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Zall
August 10
FT
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Changchun Yatai
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Postp.
Shanghai Shenxin
? - ?
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Seongnam FC
FT
Jeju United
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 1
Incheon United
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Gwangju FC
August 10
FT
Chiangmai FC
Chonburi
FT
Ratchaburi FC
PTT Rayong FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Prachuap FC
FT
Bangkok United
Chainat FC
August 10
FT
Quang Nam FC
TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Da Nang
FT
Than Quang Ninh
0 - 0
Nam Dinh
August 10
Postp.
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
Saburtalo
FT
Dila Gori
0 - 1
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FT
FC Wit Georgia
FC Dinamo Batumi
August 10
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Madura United
FT
Persija Jakarta
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Pusamania Borneo
PSM Makassar
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Polokwane City
Amazulu Durban
FT
Cape Town City FC
Stellenbosch FC
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards

LiveScore Table