LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 14 August 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

14 August 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

August 14
AET
Liverpool *
Chelsea
FT
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
FT
Saburtalo
Ararat Armenia
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Ventspils
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Augsburg II
FV Illertissen
FT
Heider SV
Luebeck
FT
Altonaer FC 93
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
Bahlinger SC
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
TSG Balingen
FT
VfR Aalen
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
Dominican Republic
0 - 0
Guatemala
August 14
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Fredericia
August 14
FT
Viktoria
Hundested IK
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Farum BK
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
Odense Q
Broendby
FT
VSK Aarhus
KoldingQ
August 14
FT
Kristiansund BK
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Stabaek
Vaalerenga
FT
Viking FK
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Carlstad United
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Stocksund
Oestersunds FK
FT
Lunds BK
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Eskilstuna United
Djurgardens IF Dff
FT
FC Rosengard
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
KIF Orebro Dff
Goteborg FC
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Vaxjo DFF
FT
Kungsbacka Dff
Linkopings FC
FT
Pitea IF Dff
0 - 0
Vittsjo Gik
FT
FC Zuerich
FC ST Gallen 1879
August 14
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
KR Reykjavik
August 14
Postp.
Bardejovska
? - ?
Kosice
FT
FC Rohoznik
0 - 1
FK Senica
FT
FK Csm Tisovec
Trencin
FT
FK Podkonice
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
FK Predmier
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
FT
FK Slovan Levice
3 - 1
Nove Zamky
FT
Fc 98 Hajnacka
Sk Novohrad Lucenec
Postp.
Fk Kechnec
? - ?
Mfk Tahanovce
FT
Fk Krasnohorske Podhradie
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Fk Strecno
SK Tvrdosin
FT
Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
FK Slovan Galanta
FT
Kys Lieskovec
Fk Salkova
Postp.
Liptovska Stiavnica
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
AP
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves *
FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT
Lokomotva Zvolen
SKF Sered
FT
MSK Namestovo
Liptovsky Mikulas
Postp.
Msk Tesla Stropkov
? - ?
FK Poprad
AAW
OFK Agrifop Stakcin
3 - 0
Fk Kamenica Nad Cirochou
FT
OFK Velke Ripnany
Fc Pata
FT
OSK Slovensky Grob
Dunajska Luzna
FT
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
FK Rakytovce
FT
Ofk Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Zlate Moravce
FT
Osk Svosov
Ruzomberok
AP
PSC Pezinok *
FK Raca Bratislava
FT
Partizan Domaniza
Tj Kovo Belusa
FT
SK Javornik Makov
FK Puchov
FT
SK Soporna
Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
FT
SK Surany
1 - 2
FK Marcelova
Postp.
Secovska Polianka
? - ?
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FT
Sk Selce
FK Pohronie
FT
TJ Jednota Banova
2 - 3
Spartak Trnava
AP
TJ Nafta Gbely
TJ Slavoj Boleraz *
FT
TJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica
1 - 3
Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Mala Ida
Skalica
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Zvoncin
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Tj Kostolne Kracany
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
FT
Tj Plevnik Drienove
OFK Malzenice
FT
Tj Slovan Zemianske Kostolany
Sk Vegum Dolne Vestenice
FT
Tj Start Hrabusice
MFK Goral Stara Lubovna
FT
Tj Tatran Chlebnice
1 - 2
Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
AP
Tj Tatran Horovce
Tj Druzstevnik Besenov *
FT
Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
Slavoj Trebisov
FT
Tj Velke Lovce
OFK Velky Durn
FT
Trencianske Stankovce
Ok Castkovce
FT
Mfk Aleksince
Ofk Solcany
August 14
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Mordovya
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Khimki
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Rotor Volgograd
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Armavir
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Ural II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Irtysh
Zenit Irkutsk
August 14
AET
NK Bistrica
NK Brda *
FT
NK Bled
NK Celje
FT
NK Grad
1 - 4
NK Krsko
FT
NK Odranci
Aluminij
FT
NK Pesnica
Gorica
FT
NK Sencur
0 - 1
NK Nafta Lendava
FT
NK Tolmin
NK Sampion Celje
FT
Nk Brezice 1919
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
Rojko Dobrovce
Radomlje
FT
Sd Videm
NK Tabor Sezana
FT
Koper
ND Beltinci
August 14
FT
Ajax Botoroaga
Alexandria FCM
FT
Ariesul Turda 1907
Sanatatea Cluj
FT
Avântul Zarneşti
5 - 6
Metalul Buzu
FT
Bărăganul Ciulniţa
Unirea Slobozia
FT
CS Cârcea
ACSO Filiasi
FT
CS Floreşti
Unirea Dej
FT
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Mostiştea Ulmu
FT
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
ACS Dumbravita
AET
Flacara Moreni
AS FC Pucioasa
FT
Inainte Modelu
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
FT
Inter Petrila
3 - 2
Metalurgistul Cugir
FT
Magura Cisnadie
Steagul Rosu Municipal Brasov
FT
Minerul Costesti
Flacara Horezu
FT
National Sebis
0 - 2
FC Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
FT
Olimpia Satu Mare
Sanmartin
FT
Progresul Pecica
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
AAW
Real Bradu
0 - 3
Vedita Colonesti
FT
Sacele
CS Olimpic Cetate
AAW
Sntatea Darabani
0 - 3
Foresta Suceava
FT
Unirea Alba Iulia
Industria Galda
FT
Unirea Mirceşti
Stiinta Miroslava
FT
Unirea Ungheni
2 - 1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
FT
Universitatea Galati
1 - 2
Csm Focsani
FT
Victoria Cumpăna
Pescarusul Sarichioi
FT
Viitorul Curiţa
0 - 1
Targu Secuiesc
FT
Viitorul Domnesti
Tunari
FT
Viitorul Ianca
Faurei
AET
Viitorul Liteni
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt *
FT
Vointa Lupac
1 - 0
Hunedoara
August 14
AET
Rasmus Varki Jalgpallikool *
FC Eston Villa
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
FK Podgorica
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
Kom
FT
Petrovac
Zeta
FT
OFK Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Independiente
AP
Boca Juniors
Almagro *
August 13
FT
Atletico GO
Oeste FC
August 14
FT
Coritiba
Brasil de Pelotas RS
FT
Guabira
Bolivar
FT
Nacional Potosi
Blooming
FT
Royal Pari
Always Ready
AP
Deportivo Pasto *
La Equidad
FT
CD Real San Andres
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
FT
Orsomarso SC
Tolima
FT
CS Deportivo Pereira
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
America de Cali
0 - 0
CD Once Caldas
August 14
AP
CA Juventud
Sol De America Pastoreo *
FT
General Caballero
0 - 1
Guarani
FT
Deportivo Lara
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Lala FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
Canc.
Llaneros de Guanare
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Carabobo FC
FT
Aragua FC
Caracas
FT
Zamora FC
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Leones Negros UDEG
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
FT
Atlante FC
FC Juarez
FT
Queretaro FC
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
Necaxa
Dorados
FT
Pumas
CF Potros Uaem
FT
CF Pachuca
CA Zacatepec
August 14
FT
Orlando City
Sporting Kansas City
August 14
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Loudoun United Fc
Charleston Battery
FT
Sky Blue FC
Chicago Red Stars
FT
El Vencedor
CD Sonsonate
FT
CD Chalatenango
CD Aguila
FT
Jocoro FC
Alianza FC
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Comunicaciones FC
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Mixco
FT
CD Marathon
Honduras Progreso
FT
CD Real Sociedad
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Real de Minas
CD Motagua
FT
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury FC
FT
Iraq
Bahrain
August 14
FT
Hosei University FC
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kataller Toyama
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Shimizu S-Pulse
AET
Fagiano Okayama FC
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Vanraure Hachinohe
AET
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Tochigi SC
Kashima Antlers
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Honda FC
AET
V-Varen Nagasaki *
Veertien Kuwana
FT
Ventforet Kofu
FC Tokyo
FT
Yokohama FC
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
AET
Oita Trinita
Kanoya University
FT
Geylang International FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Home United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
August 14
FT
Beijing Renhe
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shenzhen FC
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
August 14
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Kalteng Putra
FT
PSM Makassar
Barito Putera
FT
Persib Bandung
Pusamania Borneo
August 14
FT
PSGC Ciamis
PSCS Cilacap
FT
Perserang Serang
Cilegon United
FT
Persibat Batang
PSPS Pekanbaru Riau
FT
Sriwijaya FC
BaBel United
FT
Persiraja Aceh
PSMS
FT
Chippa United FC
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits
FT
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates

LiveScore Table