LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 6 October 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

6 October 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 6, 2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Augsburg
FT
Wolfsburg
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
October 6, 2019
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
Holstein Kiel
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
FC St. Pauli
October 6, 2019
FT
Cremonese
Cittadella
FT
Salernitana
Frosinone
FT
Ascoli
Pescara
October 6, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Carrarese
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Calcio Lecco 1912
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Robur Siena
FT
US Pianese
Juventus U23
FT
Pistoiese
Olbia
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Monza
FT
Alessandria
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
US Pergolettese 1932
Renate
October 6, 2019
FT
Sudtirol
Modena
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Gubbio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Piacenza
FT
Triestina
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Padova
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FT
Carpi
FeralpiSalo
FT
Imolese Calcio
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Rimini
Virtus Verona
October 6, 2019
FT
US Avellino 1912
0 - 0
Rende
FT
Potenza
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Bari
Cavese
FT
Ternana
Catania
FT
AS Bisceglie
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Paganese
Reggina
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
FT
Catanzaro
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Vibonese
Casertana FC
October 6, 2019
FT
ADO Den Haag
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
FT
PSV Eindhoven
VVV-Venlo
FT
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
October 6, 2019
FT
Club Brugge
Gent
FT
Royal Antwerp
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Union St.Gilloise
Beerschot
October 6, 2019
FT
Livingston
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Hamilton Academical
October 6, 2019
FT
Esbjerg FB
SonderjyskE
FT
Broendby IF
FC Koebenhavn
FT
OB
AC Horsens
FT
Randers FC
AGF
FT
Silkeborg
FC Midtjylland
October 6, 2019
FT
FC Roskilde
Viborg FF
FT
HB Koege
Skive
FT
Nykoebing FC
BK Fremad Amager
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Vendsyssel FF
October 6, 2019
FT
Hilleroed Fodbold
BK Avarta
FT
Holbaek BI
HIK Hellerup
FT
Slagelse BI
FC Helsingoer
October 6, 2019
FT
Thisted
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
October 6, 2019
FT
Hartberg
LASK
FT
Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
October 6, 2019
FT
Volos Nps
Atromitos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
OFI Crete
Panionios
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Olympiacos
October 6, 2019
Postp.
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Postp.
AE Karaiskakis
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
Postp.
Levadiakos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
Postp.
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
Postp.
Chania FC
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
October 6, 2019
FT
Umraniyespor
Adanaspor
FT
Erzurum BB
Altinordu Fk
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Hatayspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
October 6, 2019
FT
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
October 6, 2019
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
FT
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
October 6, 2019
FT
Zizkov
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
FK Varnsdorf
FC Vlasim
October 6, 2019
FT
Trencin
Zlate Moravce
FT
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Lada Togliatti
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
KamAZ
FT
NoSta
Lada SOK
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
FT
Akron Togliatti
FC Ufa II
October 6, 2019
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Oleksandriya
Karpaty Lviv
October 6, 2019
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce
FT
Cracovia
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
October 6, 2019
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Elana Torun
Widzew Lodz
FT
Gornik Leczna
Blekitni Stargard
October 6, 2019
FT
FK Indjija
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Partizan Beograd
Vozdovac
October 6, 2019
FT
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Ferencvaros
October 6, 2019
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Arda Kardzhali
Dunav Ruse
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Levski Sofia
October 6, 2019
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
October 5, 2019
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Aldosivi
October 6, 2019
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Independiente
FT
Lanus
Rosario Central
FT
Union
Colon
FT
River Plate
Patronato de Parana
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
October 6, 2019
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Boca Unidos
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Atletico Guemes
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Douglas Haig
FT
Union de Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Las Parejas
October 5, 2019
FT
Club Cipolletti
Huracan Las Heras
October 6, 2019
FT
CASD Camioneros
Desamparados
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Olimpo
FT
Blooming
Nacional Potosi
October 6, 2019
FT
Guabira
Aurora
FT
Real Potosi
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Bolivar
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
San Jose
The Strongest
FT
Destroyers
Sport Boys Warnes
October 5, 2019
FT
Atletico Huila
Envigado
FT
CD Jaguares
CD Once Caldas
October 6, 2019
FT
Cucuta
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Tolima
FT
Millonarios
Patriotas
FT
Atlético Nacional
Junior FC
FT
Union Magdalena
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
FT
La Equidad
Santa Fe
FT
Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion
FT
General Diaz
Deportivo Santani
FT
Sol de America
Club River Plate
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
LD Alajuelense
FT
La U Universitarios
Grecia
FT
Limon
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Adr Jicaral
FT
Club Sport Herediano
C.S. Cartagines
FT
CD Sonsonate
Isidro Metapan
FT
Alianza FC
Once Deportivo
FT
Independiente FC
El Vencedor
FT
Municipal Limeno
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Vida
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
October 6, 2019
FT
FC Noah
Gandzasar
October 6, 2019
FT
Zira FK
FK Gabala
FT
Qarabag FK
Sabah
October 6, 2019
FT
Ahli Gaza
1 - 4
Shabab Khanyounis
FT
Al Sadaka Club
2 - 0
Shabab Rafah
October 6, 2019
FT
NA Hussein Dey
AS Ain Mlila
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
JS Saoura
FT
JS Kabylie
ES Setif
FT
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
October 6, 2019
FT
CD Huila
3 - 0
Wiliete SC
FT
Ferrovia DO Huambo
0 - 0
Academica Petroleos DO Lobito
FT
Kuando Kubango FC
0 - 1
CD Primeiro De Agosto
FT
Santa Rita De Cassia FC
2 - 2
CRD Libolo
October 6, 2019
FT
El Gounah
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
El Geish
Pyramids FC
FT
El Hodood
Tanta
FT
El Zamalek
FC Masr
October 6, 2019
FT
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Hassania Agadir
RSB Berkane
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Wydad Casablanca
October 6, 2019
FT
Vital'O
Atletico Olympic
FT
Flambeau du Centre
1 - 1
Le Messager Ngozi
FT
Les Lierres
1 - 2
Musongati

LiveScore Table