LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 12 October 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

12 October 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

October 12, 2019
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bayern Munich
October 12, 2019
FT
Georgia
Ireland
FT
Denmark
Switzerland
October 12, 2019
FT
Faroe Islands
Romania
FT
Malta
Sweden
FT
Norway
Spain
October 12, 2019
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Finland
FT
Italy
Greece
FT
Liechtenstein
Armenia
October 12, 2019
FT
Blackpool
Rotherham United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
Gillingham
FT
Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
Canc.
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
October 12, 2019
FT
Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Leyton Orient
Walsall
FT
Macclesfield Town
Port Vale
FT
Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
FT
Salford City
Cambridge United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
Grimsby Town
FT
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
October 12, 2019
FT
Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Barnet
Woking
FT
Eastleigh
Chorley
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Notts County
Torquay United
FT
Solihull Moors
Bromley
FT
Yeovil Town
Harrogate Town
October 12, 2019
FT
Bradford PA
Hereford
FT
Curzon
Blyth Spartans
FT
Darlington
Boston United
FT
Gateshead
Gloucester City
FT
Guiseley
Altrincham
FT
Kettering Town
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
Chester FC
FT
Leamington
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
Brackley Town
FT
Telford
York City
October 12, 2019
FT
Bath City
Maidstone United
FT
Chelmsford
Wealdstone
FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Weymouth
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Oxford City
Dartford
FT
Slough Town
Billericay
FT
St.Albans
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
FT
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
October 12, 2019
FT
Padova
Ravenna FC 1913
October 12, 2019
FT
Reggina
Catanzaro
October 12, 2019
FT
TOP Oss
Telstar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Helmond Sport
FT
Roeselare
OH Leuven
FT
Virton
Lommel
October 12, 2019
FT
Airdrieonians
Elgin City
FT
Arbroath
Clyde
FT
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Glenavon
FT
Wrexham
St. Mirren U21
FT
Partick Thistle
Connah's Quay
FT
USA
Cuba
FT
Bermuda
Mexico
FT
Dominican Republic
Saint Lucia
FT
Jamaica
Aruba
FT
Nicaragua
Dominica
FT
Saint Martin
Cayman Islands
October 12, 2019
FT
Sweden U21
Iceland U21
October 12, 2019
FT
Germany U19
Belarus U19
FT
Scotland U19
2 - 0
Andorra U19
October 12, 2019
FT
Norway U19
San Marino U19
FT
Czech Republic U19
Azerbaijan U19
October 12, 2019
FT
Georgia U19
Kazakhstan U19
FT
Croatia U19
2 - 0
Hungary U19
October 12, 2019
FT
Skive
Hvidovre IF
October 12, 2019
FT
HIK Hellerup
FA 2000
FT
BK Frem
Hilleroed Fodbold
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
Slagelse BI
FT
Broenshoej BK
Holbaek BI
October 12, 2019
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Thisted
FT
Dalum IF
Naesby BK
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Brabrand
FT
Middelfart BK
Vejgaard Bk
October 12, 2019
FT
Odense Q
KoldingQ
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
Broendby
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
FC Nordsjaelland
October 12, 2019
FT
Aberystwyth
Cardiff Met University
FT
Bala Town FC
Carmarthen
Postp.
Barry Town United FC
? - ?
Penybont
FT
TNS
Airbus UK Broughton FC
October 12, 2019
FT
Ballymena United
Crusaders
FT
Cliftonville
Larne
FT
Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
FT
Glentoran
Carrick Rangers
October 12, 2019
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
Slovan Bratislava
October 12, 2019
FT
GKS Katowice
Elana Torun
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Resovia
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Polkowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Widzew Lodz
Pogon Siedlce
October 12, 2019
AET
Paide Linnameeskond III
0 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
October 12, 2019
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Atletico Guemes
Sarmiento de Resistencia
October 11, 2019
FT
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
October 12, 2019
FT
Everton CD
Colo Colo
FT
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano La Florida
FT
CD Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
October 12, 2019
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Junior FC
FT
Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Tolima
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
LD Alajuelense
Grecia
October 12, 2019
FT
CD Marathon
Platense FC
October 12, 2019
FT
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
1 - 2
Ahli Gaza
FT
Shabab Jabalia
0 - 0
Khadamat Rafah
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Dhafra
FT
Fujairah SC
Hatta
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Wasl FC
October 12, 2019
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
October 12, 2019
FT
CR Belouizdad
US Biskra
FT
ASO Chlef
JS Kabylie
AAW
MC Alger
3 - 0
USM Alger
FT
JS Saoura
Paradou AC
October 12, 2019
FT
CRD Libolo
2 - 1
CR Caala
FT
FC Bravos DO Maquis
3 - 1
1º DE Maio DE Benguela
Postp.
PA Sambizanga
? - ?
CD Huila
FT
Atletico Petroleos De Luanda
3 - 1
Kuando Kubango FC
October 12, 2019
FT
Atletico Olympic
Le Messager Ngozi
FT
Aigle Noir
1 - 3
Bumamuru
FT
Ngozi City
1 - 1
Kayanza United
FT
Olympic Star
1 - 2
Flambeau du Centre
FT
LLB Academic FC
0 - 0
Musongati

LiveScore Table