LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 9 November 2019

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

9 November 2019 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

November 9, 2019
FT
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
FT
Burnley
West Ham United
FT
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Everton
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Sheffield United
FT
Leicester City
Arsenal
November 9, 2019
FT
Sunderland
Gillingham
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Blackpool
Morecambe
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cambridge United
Exeter City
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Boston United
FT
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
FT
Colchester United
Coventry City
FT
Crawley Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Notts County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Billericay
FT
Grimsby Town
Newport County
FT
Maidenhead United
Rotherham United
FT
Maidstone United
Torquay United
FT
Mansfield Town
Chorley
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
FT
Nantwich Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
FT
Salford City
Burton Albion
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
FT
Stevenage
Peterborough United
FT
Stourbridge
Eastleigh
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Walsall
Darlington
FT
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
November 9, 2019
FT
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
FT
Birmingham City
Fulham
FT
Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Reading
Luton Town
FT
Barnsley
Stoke City
FT
Hull City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
FT
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Brentford
November 9, 2019
FT
Stockport County
Dagenham & Redbridge
November 9, 2019
FT
Bradford PA
King's Lynn Town
FT
Chester FC
Alfreton Town
FT
Curzon
Telford
FT
Farsley Celtic
Gloucester City
FT
Guiseley
Kettering Town
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Southport
November 9, 2019
FT
Bath City
Concord Rangers
FT
Chelmsford
Dorking Wanderers
Aband.
Havant and Waterlooville
Slough Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Braintree Town
FT
Weymouth
Hampton & Richmond
November 9, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Real Valladolid
FT
Valencia
Granada
FT
Eibar
Real Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
November 9, 2019
FT
Brescia
Torino
FT
Inter
Verona
FT
Napoli
Genoa
November 9, 2019
FT
Pisa
Spezia
FT
Perugia
Cittadella
FT
SS Juve Stabia
Benevento
FT
Venezia
Livorno
FT
Virtus Entella
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Empoli
Pescara
November 9, 2019
FT
Monza
Carrarese
November 9, 2019
FT
Cesena FC
0 - 0
Reggio Audace FC
November 9, 2019
FT
Vibonese
Rieti
November 9, 2019
FT
Hertha BSC
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Mainz 05
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Augsburg
FT
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
FC Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
November 9, 2019
FT
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
FT
VfL Osnabrück
VfB Stuttgart
FT
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
November 9, 2019
FT
Hansa Rostock
MSV Duisburg
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
FSV Zwickau
FT
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 München
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Meppen
November 9, 2019
FT
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heracles
VVV-Venlo
November 9, 2019
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
FT
Cercle Brugge
St.Truiden
FT
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron
November 9, 2019
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Santa Clara
Benfica
FT
Famalicao
Moreirense
November 9, 2019
FT
Mafra
FC Porto B
FT
Academica
Farense
FT
Feirense
Varzim
FT
Leixoes
Oliveirense
November 9, 2019
FT
Hearts
St. Mirren
FT
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
FT
Ross County
Aberdeen
FT
St. Johnstone
Hibernian
November 9, 2019
FT
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Arbroath
Inverness CT
FT
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
FT
Queen of South
Ayr United
November 9, 2019
FT
Clyde
Peterhead
FT
Dumbarton
East Fife
FT
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Stranraer
November 9, 2019
FT
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
FT
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
FT
Cove Rangers
Stirling Albion
FT
Edinburgh City
Elgin City
FT
Queen's Park
Brechin City
November 9, 2019
FT
France
Serbia
November 9, 2019
FT
AC Horsens
Silkeborg
November 9, 2019
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
HIK Hellerup
FT
Skovshoved IF
Vanloese IF
FT
BK Frem
Holbaek BI
FT
Broenshoej BK
FA 2000
FT
Slagelse BI
Hilleroed Fodbold
November 9, 2019
FT
Vejgaard Bk
Ringkobing IF
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
AB
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Brabrand
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Dalum IF
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Thisted
FT
Middelfart BK
Naesby BK
November 9, 2019
FT
Enskede IK
AIK
November 9, 2019
FT
Altach
Rapid Wien
FT
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
November 9, 2019
FT
Dornbirn
BW Linz
FT
FC Liefering
Vorwaerts Steyr
November 9, 2019
FT
Volos Nps
Panetolikos
FT
OFI Crete
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
November 9, 2019
FT
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
FT
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
FT
Gaziantep FK
Galatasaray
November 9, 2019
FT
Erzurum BB
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT
Giresunspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Menemen Belediye Spor
FT
Altay Izmir
Fatih Karagumruk SK
November 9, 2019
FT
Barry Town United FC
Connah's Quay
Postp.
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
Cardiff Met University
Postp.
TNS
? - ?
Carmarthen
FT
Airbus UK Broughton FC
Penybont
November 9, 2019
FT
Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers
FT
Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Coleraine
Glenavon
FT
Institute
Glentoran
November 9, 2019
FT
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
FT
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
November 9, 2019
FT
Jeunesse Junglinster
1 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
Swift Hesperange
November 9, 2019
FT
Pribram
Opava
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
November 9, 2019
FT
Trinec
SK Lisen
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Pardubice
FT
MFK Chrudim
Sokolov
November 9, 2019
FT
Zilina
Ruzomberok
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Trencin
FT
FK Senica
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
SKF Sered
Nitra
FT
Spartak Trnava
FK Pohronie
November 9, 2019
FT
Mariupol
Karpaty Lviv
FT
Desna
SC Dnipro-1
FT
FC Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
November 9, 2019
FT
Wisla Plock
Cracovia
FT
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia
November 9, 2019
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Resovia
GKS Katowice
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Polkowice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Gornik Leczna
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia
November 9, 2019
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Inter Zapresic
FT
NK Varazdin
Slaven
November 9, 2019
Postp.
Proleter
? - ?
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Vojvodina
November 9, 2019
Canc.
Borac Cacak
? - ?
Zarkovo
Canc.
Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
Bezanija
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
0 - 0
Kolubara
FT
Dinamo Vranje
FK Radnicki 1923
FT
FK Graficar
Trayal Krusevac
FT
FK Smederevo 1924
Backa Backa Palanka
FT
FK Zemun
Zlatibor
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
FK Metalac
FT
Novi Pazar
Zarkovo
November 9, 2019
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Fehervar FC
FT
Paksi FC
Kisvarda FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ujpest FC
FT
Zalaegerszeg TE
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Budapest Honved
Diosgyori VTK
November 9, 2019
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Botosani
FC FCSB
FT
Etar
Cherno More Varna
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Slavia Sofia
November 9, 2019
FT
FK Iskra
FK Podgorica
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Zeta
FT
OFK Titograd
Petrovac
November 9, 2019
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
November 9, 2019
FT
Bylis
Skenderbeu
FT
Luftetari
0 - 0
Teuta Durres
November 9, 2019
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Lanus
Banfield
FT
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
November 9, 2019
FT
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
November 9, 2019
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Santa Fe
America de Cali
FT
Jocoro FC
Isidro Metapan
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Independiente FC
November 9, 2019
FT
ATK FC
Jamshedpur FC
November 9, 2019
FT
Alashkert FC
Ararat
November 9, 2019
FT
FK Gabala
Sabayil
FT
Keshla FK
FK Neftchi
November 9, 2019
FT
Al Sadaka Club
1 - 1
Khadamat Al Shataa
FT
Ittihad Khanyounis
2 - 1
Shabab Rafah
November 9, 2019
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Perth Glory
FT
Western United FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
November 9, 2019
FT
AS Ain Mlila
ASO Chlef
FT
CS Constantine
CR Belouizdad
FT
MC Oran
NC Magra
FT
USM Alger
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
FT
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Paradou AC
FT
ES Setif
USM Bel Abbes
FT
JS Saoura
US Biskra
November 9, 2019
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
Raja Casablanca
November 9, 2019
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
FT
Polokwane City
Baroka FC
FT
Stellenbosch FC
Highlands Park FC
FT
Amazulu
Chippa United FC
November 9, 2019
FT
Vital'O
3 - 0
Flambeau du Centre
FT
Ngozi City
1 - 3
Aigle Noir
FT
Olympic Star
3 - 1
Kayanza United
November 9, 2019
FT
Nigeria U23
0 - 1
Ivory Coast U23
FT
South Africa U23
0 - 0
Zambia U23

LiveScore Table