LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : 31 July 2020

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

31 July 2020 Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

July 31
FT
Ascoli
Benevento
FT
Chievo
Pescara
FT
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
FT
Cremonese
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Frosinone
Pisa
FT
Livorno
Empoli
FT
Salernitana
Spezia
FT
Trapani
Crotone
FT
Venezia
Perugia
FT
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
July 31
AET
Paris Saint-Germain *
Lyon
FT
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
FT
Vitesse
Westerlo
FT
FC Bayern München
Marseille
FT
Brest
Lorient
FT
Grenoble
2 - 0
Nimes
FT
Eupen
St.Truiden
FT
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
UNA
July 31
FT
KFUM
Aasane
FT
Oeygarden FK
Grorud
FT
Ranheim
Kongsvinger
FT
Sogndal
Raufoss
FT
Stroemmen
Sandnes
FT
Tromsoe
Stjoerdals Blink
FT
Ull/Kisa
Hamarkameratene
FT
Jerv
Lillestroem
FT
Floeya
Floroe
FT
BK Forward
1 - 0
IF Karlstad
Canc.
JJK
? - ?
JBK
July 31
FT
Austria Lustenau
Amstetten
FT
BW Linz
Dornbirn
FT
FC Juniors OOe
SV Horn
FT
Grazer AK
SV Lafnitz
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Ried
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Liefering
FT
Woergl
Telfs
FT
Lugano
Servette
FT
Luzern
FC Zuerich
FT
Sion
Young Boys
FT
St. Gallen
Xamax
FT
Thun
Basel
FT
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
Canc.
Derry City
Dundalk FC
FT
Dundalk FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
Canc.
Shelbourne
Cork City
Canc.
Waterford FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
Canc.
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
July 31
FT
Athlone Town
Wexford FC
FT
Bray Wanderers
0 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
Canc.
Drogheda United
? - ?
Bray Wanderers
FT
Galway United FC
Cabinteely
FT
UCD
0 - 0
Longford Town
Canc.
UCD
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers II
Canc.
Wexford FC
? - ?
Cabinteely
AET
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Glentoran
July 31
Postp.
Valur
? - ?
IA Akranes
FT
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
AET
Resovia *
Stal Rzeszow
July 31
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Zlatibor
FT
TSC Backa Topola
Vojvodina
FT
Mladost Lucani
Javor
Postp.
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
July 31
FT
FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dynamo Brest
FK Vitebsk
FT
Slavia Reserve
3 - 3
Isloch Reserve
FT
FK Smolevichy STI Reserve
0 - 1
Belshina Reserve
July 31
FT
Dziugas Telsiai
0 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
FT
FK Panevezys B
Riteriai B
July 31
FT
Talinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Tammeka
July 31
FT
JK Loo
Metsis
FT
Dacia Buiucani
0 - 3
Speranta
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Codru
FT
Bragantino
Corinthians
July 31
FT
Santos FC
Ponte Preta
FT
Sousa
Campinense
FT
Luqueno
Club River Plate
FT
General Diaz
12 de Octubre
July 31
FT
Philadelphia Union
Sporting Kansas City
AP
Orlando City *
Los Angeles FC
July 31
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
July 31
Canc.
Toronto FC II
? - ?
Orlando City B
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shandong Luneng
FT
Dalian Professional FC
Henan Jianye
FT
FC Telavi
0 - 0
Merani
July 31
FT
Tractor FC
0 - 0
Paykan
FT
Zob Ahan
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Saipa
1 - 0
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
Shahr Khodrou FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Wellington Phoenix
July 31
FT
Casuarina
1 - 0
Darwin Hearts FC
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 2
Marconi Stallions
FT
Blacktown City FC
0 - 0
North Shore Mariners
FT
Manly United
0 - 0
Rockdale City Suns
FT
Wolves FC
Western Pride
July 31
FT
NAPSA Stars FC
Buildcon

LiveScore Table