LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Argentina

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Argentina Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Sarmiento
May 21
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Almagro
May 18
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
FT
Deportivo Espanol
Comunicaciones
FT
Flandria
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
FT
Barracas Central
CA Fenix
May 19
FT
Atlanta
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
May 20
FT
Acassuso
0 - 0
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales
FT
San Telmo
All Boys
May 23
17:00
Berazategui
? - ?
Sportivo Barracas
Argentina - Primera C
May 18
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 1
Dock Sud
FT
Excursionistas
0 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Armenio
May 19
FT
Berazategui
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Deportivo Merlo
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Leandro N. Alem
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Canuelas
Villa San Carlos
FT
El Porvenir
1 - 1
Club Lujan
FT
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 2
CA Ferrocarril Midland
May 20
FT
Ituzaingo
Lamadrid
May 19
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Deportivo Madryn
May 21
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
Argentina - Copa Argentina
May 22
21:10
Estudiantes
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
May 23
00:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
May 18
FT
Tigre
Atletico Tucuman
May 19
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera Division
April 6
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
San Lorenzo
FT
Gimnasia LP
Colon
FT
Banfield
Newells Old Boys
FT
Union
Estudiantes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Lanus
FT
Aldosivi
Boca Juniors
April 7
FT
Huracan
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Rosario Central
Independiente
FT
Belgrano
Godoy Cruz
FT
Patronato de Parana
Argentinos Juniors
FT
River Plate
Tigre
FT
San Martin San Juan
Talleres
FT
Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia
April 28
FT
Sarmiento
Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 19
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
April 20
FT
Deportivo Moron
Los Andes
FT
Quilmes
Olimpo
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Agropecuario
FT
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
April 21
FT
Temperley
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Sarmiento
Guillermo Brown
April 22
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Almagro
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Villa Dalmine
Argentina - Primera D
May 10
FT
Argentino Merlo
1 - 1
Real Pilar
FT
Liniers CSD
0 - 0
Central Ballester
May 11
FT
Argentino Rosario
1 - 1
Atlas
FT
CA Lugano
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Deportivo Paraguayo
May 12
FT
Claypole
Central Espanol
FT
Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Muniz
May 5
FT
CA Alvarado
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
March 17
FT
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
March 17
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 9, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
March 24
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Roca
March 24
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Douglas Haig
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
March 24
FT
Racing de Cordoba
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Lorenzo de Alem
March 24
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
April 7
FT
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
April 11
FT
Juventud Antoniana
San Martin de Formosa
Argentina - Super Cup
May 3
AP
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
16:05
Colegiales
? - ?
San Telmo
May 29
00:05
All Boys
? - ?
Acassuso

LiveScore Table