LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Australia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Australia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Australia - Hyundai A-League
November 8
FT
Melbourne City FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
November 9
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Perth Glory
FT
Western United FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
November 10
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar FC
Australia - W-League
November 14
08:30
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
October 5
AET
Wollongong Wolves
2 - 2
Queensland Lions FC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 28
FT
Casuarina
Mindil Aces
Australia - Northern
August 30
FT
University Azzurri FC
Hellenic
August 31
FT
Darwin Olympic
2 - 2
Casuarina
FT
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
Australia - Queensland:: play-off
September 15
FT
Olympic FC
Gold Coast Knights
Australia - Queensland
August 31
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Western Pride
FT
Moreton Bay United
Peninsula Power
FT
Brisbane City
SWQ Thunder
FT
Gold Coast Knights
Olympic FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Redlands United
FT
Lions FC
Sunshine Coast
Australia - Western:: play-off
September 10
AET
Perth
Floreat Athena
September 14
FT
Inglewood United
Perth
Australia - Western
August 31
FT
Armadale
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup
FT
Balcatta
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
FT
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
FT
Floreat Athena
Rockingham City FC
FT
Inglewood United
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Perth
Sorrento
Australia - Southern:: play-off
September 14
FT
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets
Australia - Southern
August 17
FT
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Adelaide Comets
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Blue Eagles
FT
Adelaide United Youth
South Adelaide
FT
Campbelltown City
Croydon Kings
FT
Para Hills Knights
3 - 3
Adelaide Olympic
FT
West Adelaide
North Eastern Metro Stars
Australia - Capital:: play-off
September 14
FT
Tigers FC
Gungahlin United
Australia - Capital
August 17
FT
Riverina Rhinos
Tuggeranong United
FT
Woden Weston FC
Monaro Panthers
August 18
FT
Canberra FC
Gungahlin United
FT
Canberra Olympic
Tigers FC
August 31
AET
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 58
Australia - New South Wales
August 11
FT
Hakoah Sydney City East
1 - 1
Blacktown City FC
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Sutherland Sharks
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Sydney Olympic
FT
Sydney United 58
Manly United
FT
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 0
Marconi Stallions
September 15
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Maitland
August 25
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Lambton Jaffas FC
Edgeworth Eagles
FT
Maitland
Newcastle Jets Youth
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Hamilton Olympic
FT
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
Australia - Victorian:: play-off
September 15
AET
Avondale FC
Bentleigh Greens *
Australia - Victorian
August 25
FT
Altona Magic
Pascoe Vale SC
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale FC
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
Melbourne Knights
FT
Hume City FC
Kingston City
FT
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong City
FT
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
September 10
AET
Moreland Zebras
1 - 2
Bulleen Lions
September 15
FT
Dandenong Thunder SC
1 - 0
Bulleen Lions
Australia - Tasmania Victory
September 7
FT
South Hobart
Devonport City
FT
Hobart Zebras
Riverside Olympic
FT
Kingborough Lions
Glenorchy Knights
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Launceston City
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC

LiveScore Table