LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Czech Republic - 1st League
July 19
FT
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
July 20
FT
Slovacko
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Opava
Pribram
FT
Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
July 21
FT
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Teplice
Slavia Prague
July 22
16:00
Karvina
? - ?
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 2nd league
July 19
FT
Vitkovice
MFK Chrudim
FT
FC Vlasim
FC Zbrojovka Brno
July 20
FT
Sokolov
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
FT
Dukla Praha
Trinec
FT
Pardubice
Zizkov
FT
SK Prostejov
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
SK Lisen
FK Varnsdorf
July 22
15:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
June 14
FT
Mfk Vyskov
Uhersky Brod
June 15
FT
FC Hlucin
MFK Frydek-Mistek
FT
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Rymarov
FT
FC Odra Petrkovice
SK Spartak Hulin
FT
FK Hodonin
SK Lisen
FT
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
SFK Vrchovina
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
May 26
FT
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
FT
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
June 1
FT
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
May 25
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
Czech Republic - 1st League:: qualification
June 2
FT
Pribram
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Karvina
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
June 15
FT
Admira Praha
TJ Prestice
FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
Doubravka
FT
Klatovy
Aritma Praha
FT
Spartak Sobeslav
Marianske Lazne
FT
Horovicko
Tatran Sedlcany
FT
MFK Dobris
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
June 15
FT
Mostecky FK
FK Zbuzany
AP
Sokol Libis
FK Brandys nad Labem *
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Meteor Praha
FT
SK Polaban Nymburk
Chomutov
AP
Sokol Hostoun
Motorlet Praha *
FT
FK Ostrov
Neratovice
FT
SS Ostra
Banik Sous
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
June 15
FT
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
AP
Cesky Brod *
Vysoke Myto
June 16
FT
Kolin
0 - 0
FC Olympia HK
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
June 14
FT
Tasovice
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
Slovan Bzenec
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FT
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
FC Spartak Velka Bites
June 15
FT
Stara Rise
Slavoj Polna
FT
AFC Humpolec
FC Strani
June 16
FT
Slovan Rosice
6 - 0
Breclav
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
June 14
FT
Bospor Bohumin
Sokol Usti
June 15
FT
Hermanice
Sumperk
FT
Slavicin
Slavoj Olympia
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
0 - 2
MFK Havirov
FT
Novy Jicin
Frydlant
May 25
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen U21
SK Sigma Olomouc
May 26
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians 1905
FT
FC Hradec Kralove
1 FC Slovacko U21
May 27
FT
AC Sparta Praha U21
1 - 2
FC Banik Ostrava U21
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha U21
Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen U21
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava U21
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
1 FC Slovacko U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 24
FT
FK Baumit Jablonec
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
May 26
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
1 - 3
FK Teplice
May 27
FT
Slavia Praha
Dukla Praha
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Fotbal Trinec
Czech Republic - U19 league
June 5
FT
Hradec Kralove U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Pardubice U19
AP
Dukla Praha U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 *
AP
Karvina U19 *
Banik Ostrava U19
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
August 9
16:00
SK Benesov
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
August 10
08:15
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
FC Pisek
August 11
08:15
FK Admira Prague
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
08:30
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
FK Pribram B
15:00
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Stechovice
15:00
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen B
15:00
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
SK Motorlet Praha
15:00
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - Cup
July 26
16:00
FC Vsetin
? - ?
Tj Valasske Mezirici
July 27
15:00
FC Olesnice
? - ?
FK Nove Sady
15:00
Polanka
? - ?
FK Novy Jicin
15:00
Skastice
? - ?
FK Apos Blansko
15:00
Start Brno
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina
15:00
TJ Sokol Zeletava
? - ?
Sokol Tasovice
15:00
Zdar Nad Sazavou
? - ?
Afc Humpolec
16:00
1. Bfk Frydlant Nad Ostravici
? - ?
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
July 28
15:00
1 HFK Olomouc
? - ?
Mfk Vyskov
15:00
1.fc Viktorie Prerov
? - ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00
Detmarovice
? - ?
FK Bospor Bohumin
15:00
FC Elseremo Brumov
? - ?
FC Strani
15:00
FC Spartak Velka Bites
? - ?
FC Velke Mezirici
15:00
FK San Jv Sumperk
? - ?
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
15:00
Fc Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
? - ?
SK Jiskra Rymarov
15:00
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
? - ?
FK Kozlovice
15:00
MFK Havirov
? - ?
FC Hlucin
15:00
Sk Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
15:00
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
FSC Stara Rise
15:00
TJ Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
FC Slovan Rosice
15:00
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
? - ?
FK Hodonin
15:00
TJ Sokol Nevsova
? - ?
FC Tvd Slavicin
15:00
TJ Unie Hlubina
? - ?
Fc Hermanice Slezska
15:00
Tatran Vsechovice
? - ?
SK Hranice

LiveScore Table