LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Czech Republic

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Czech Republic Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Czech Republic - 1st League
September 13
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Opava
September 14
FT
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Pribram
FT
Slavia Prague
Slovacko
September 15
13:00
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Sparta Prague
13:00
Karvina
? - ?
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Banik Ostrava
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
September 16
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Jablonec
Czech Republic - 2nd league
September 13
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
MFK Chrudim
FT
Usti nad Labem
Sokolov
September 14
FT
Pardubice
Dukla Praha
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Trinec
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Lisen
FT
SK Prostejov
FK Varnsdorf
September 15
08:15
Zizkov
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Vitkovice
Czech Republic - CFL:: group A
September 10
FT
SK Rakovnik
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
September 13
FT
FC Pisek
1. FC Karlovy Vary
September 14
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
Sokol Hostoun
FT
FK Loko Vltavin
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
September 15
08:15
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
FK Pribram B
08:15
FK Admira Prague
? - ?
FK Kraluv Dvur
08:30
FC Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
14:30
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
SK Motorlet Praha
14:30
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
SK Benesov
Czech Republic - CFL:: group B
September 14
FT
FK Zbuzany 1953
1 - 0
FK Jablonec 97 B
FT
Fk Prepere
TJ Slovan Velvary
14:00
FK Pardubice B
? - ?
SK Sokol Brozany
14:30
TJ Sokol Zivanice
? - ?
FK Chlumec NC
September 15
08:15
FK Dukla Praha B
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
14:30
SK Zapy
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove B
September 16
11:00
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
? - ?
Slovan Liberec U21
14:30
FK Mlada Boleslav B
? - ?
FK Teplice B
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
September 12
FT
Znojmo
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
September 14
14:00
Mfk Vyskov
? - ?
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
14:00
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
Rosice
14:00
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
FC Odra Petrkovice
September 15
08:15
Banik Ostrava B
? - ?
FC Velke Mezirici
08:15
FC Slovacko B
? - ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
08:15
FK Apos Blansko
? - ?
SK Sigma Olomouc B
08:15
SK Unicov
? - ?
FC Hlucin
08:30
FC Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
September 14
FT
Ceske Budejovice II
3 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany
FT
Jindrichuv Hradec
0 - 0
Doubravka
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
2 - 1
Hvezda Cheb
FT
Marianske Lazne
2 - 0
Rokycany
FT
Klatovy
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Otava Katovice
2 - 1
Horovicko
FT
Slavoj Myto
2 - 1
Cesky lev
FT
TJ Prestice
2 - 1
SK Petrin Plzen
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
September 13
FT
Chomutov
SK Slany
September 14
FT
Aritma Praha
0 - 1
Cesky Brod
AP
FK Brandys nad Labem
TJ Tatran Rakovnik *
AP
Neratovice *
FK Ostrov
FT
Olympie Brezova
3 - 0
Meteor Praha
FT
Steti
2 - 0
FK Louny
FT
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
1 - 2
Banik Sous
FT
MFK Dobris
2 - 6
Kladno
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
September 14
FT
Kolin
2 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
FT
Sokol Libis
1 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
FT
Sokol Velke Hamry
SS Ostra
FT
Horky nad Jizerou
5 - 1
Sparta Kutna Hora
FT
Trutnov
1 - 6
Vysoke Myto
FT
Letohrad
2 - 3
SK Poricany
September 15
12:30
FK Caslav
? - ?
FK Nachod
14:30
Hlinsko
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
September 14
FT
Havlickuv Brod
Slavoj Polna
FT
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
2 - 3
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
Breclav
1 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
September 15
08:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava II
08:30
Sokol Lanzho
? - ?
AFC Humpolec
14:00
Stara Rise
? - ?
TJ Start Brno
14:00
Tasovice
? - ?
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
September 14
FT
FC Vsetin
1 - 0
HFK Olomouc
FT
FC Strani
3 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
FT
FC Viktorie Prerov
4 - 1
Sumperk
FT
Hodonin-Sardice
2 - 2
Kozlovice
FT
Nove Sady Olomouc
5 - 0
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
September 15
08:15
Slavicin
? - ?
Brumov
14:00
TJ Skastice
? - ?
Hranice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division F
September 14
FT
Novy Jicin
1 - 5
SK Beskyd Frenstat
FT
Frydlant
3 - 1
MFK Havirov
FT
Hermanice
Karviná II
FT
Jiskra Rymarov
6 - 0
Slavoj Olympia
FT
SK Detmarovice
3 - 5
Bospor Bohumin
FT
Valasske Mezirici
1 - 2
Opava B
September 15
08:15
Trinec II
? - ?
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
Czech Republic - U19 league
September 10
FT
Zlin U19
Slavia Praha U19
September 11
FT
Opava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
September 13
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Karvina U19
September 14
FT
Pribram U19
Zlin U19
FT
Meteor Praha U19
1 - 4
Hradec Kralove U19
FT
Viktoria Plzen U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Pardubice U19
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava U19
FT
Slavia Praha U19
1 - 3
Opava U19
FT
Sparta Praha U19
0 - 2
Slovacko U19
September 15
09:00
Mlada Boleslav U19
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
September 17
09:00
Pribram U19
? - ?
Sparta Praha U19
09:30
Opava U19
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Czech Republic - Cup
September 10
FT
FC Hlucin
4 - 2
Vitkovice
Czech Republic - 1st League :: Women
September 15
10:00
SK Slavia Prague
? - ?
FC Slovan Liberec
11:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
12:00
AC Sparta Prague
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
12:30
FK Pardubice
? - ?
FK Dukla Praha
May 25
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen U21
SK Sigma Olomouc
May 26
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians 1905
FT
FC Hradec Kralove
1 FC Slovacko U21
May 27
FT
AC Sparta Praha U21
1 - 2
FC Banik Ostrava U21
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha U21
SK Slavia Prague U21
FT
Slovan Liberec U21
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen U21
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava U21
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
1 FC Slovacko U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 24
FT
FK Baumit Jablonec
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21
May 26
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
1 - 3
FK Teplice
May 27
FT
SK Slavia Prague U21
Dukla Praha
FT
1. FK Pribram
FK Fotbal Trinec

LiveScore Table