LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Denmark

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Denmark Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

July 26
FT
AGF
Broendby IF
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Midtjylland
AaB
FT
AC Horsens
OB
July 29
FT
AGF
OB
FT
Lyngby
Hobro
FT
Lyngby
SoenderjyskE
FT
OB
Silkeborg
FT
AC Horsens
Hobro
FT
Randers FC
Esbjerg fB
July 3
FT
Thisted
Avarta
July 4
FT
Middelfart
Broenshoej
FT
AB
HIK
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Frem
FT
Brabrand
1 - 0
Vanloese
FT
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 0
FC Helsingoer
April 9
Canc.
B 93
? - ?
Vanloese
Canc.
Frem
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
Canc.
HIK
? - ?
Broenshoej
Canc.
Hilleroed
? - ?
FA 2000
Canc.
Holbaek
? - ?
Skovshoved
Canc.
Slagelse
? - ?
Avarta
April 9
Canc.
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
Canc.
Dalum
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
Canc.
Naesby
? - ?
AB
Canc.
Ringkoebing
? - ?
Middelfart
Canc.
Thisted
? - ?
Brabrand
Canc.
Vejgaard
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
July 4
FT
VSK Aarhus
B 93
FT
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Hilleroed
FT
Ringkoebing
Holbaek
FT
Vejgaard
FA 2000
FT
Naesby
Skovshoved
FT
Dalum
Slagelse
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
July 1
FT
AaB
SoenderjyskE
Canc.
KFUM Roskilde
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
June 6
Canc.
Ballerup-Skovlunde
? - ?
Koege Nord FC
Canc.
Herlev
? - ?
Alleroed FK
Canc.
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
Canc.
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Fremad Valby
Canc.
Taarnby FF
? - ?
Taastrup FC
FT
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
Karlslunde IF
June 6
Canc.
Avedoere
? - ?
Greve
Canc.
B 1908
? - ?
AB Taarnby
Canc.
GVI
? - ?
Frederikssund IK
Canc.
Ishoej IF
? - ?
KFUM
Canc.
Karlslunde IF
? - ?
BK Union
Canc.
Oure FA
Otterup
June 6
Canc.
Herning Fremad
? - ?
Kolding B
Canc.
Marienlyst
? - ?
Otterup
Canc.
Odder IGF
? - ?
OKS
Canc.
Oure FA
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup
Canc.
Varde
? - ?
Hedensted
FT
Holstebro
5 - 2
Silkeborg KFUM
June 6
Canc.
FC Djursland
? - ?
Silkeborg KFUM
Canc.
IF Lyseng
? - ?
Holstebro
Canc.
Kjellerup
? - ?
IF Skjold Saeby
Canc.
Noerresundby
? - ?
VRI
Canc.
Viby IF
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad II
Denmark - Superliga
September 11
17:00
SoenderjyskE
FC Midtjylland
September 13
12:00
AC Horsens
Randers FC
12:00
Lyngby
AaB
14:00
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
16:00
OB
FC Koebenhavn
September 14
17:00
AGF
Vejle Boldklub
Denmark - 1st Division
September 13
13:00
FC Helsingoer
Silkeborg
13:00
Fredericia
? - ?
Kolding IF
13:00
Fremad Amager
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
HB Koege
? - ?
Hvidovre
13:00
Hobro
Viborg
13:00
Skive
Esbjerg fB
June 27
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
VSK Aarhus
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
KoldingQ
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Broendby
FT
B 93
Vildbjerg
FT
HB Koege
AaB
FT
Odense Q
Ballerup-Skovlunde
July 4
FT
FC Midtjylland U19
3 - 1
AGF U19
FT
Vejle U19
2 - 1
FC Koebenhavn U19
July 5
FT
OB U19
3 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
Denmark - 3F Ligaen: Women
August 8
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
AGF
12:00
Fortuna Hjoerring
? - ?
FC THY-Thisted Q
12:00
KoldingQ
? - ?
Broendby
August 9
12:00
HB Koege
? - ?
AaB
August 8
10:00
Sundby
? - ?
Oesterbro IF
August 8
10:00
Herlufsholm
? - ?
Fredensborg BI
10:00
Naesby BK
? - ?
Ballerup-Skovlunde
August 8
10:00
ASA Aarhus
? - ?
Varde
August 9
10:30
Aarhus 1900
? - ?
IF Lyseng
August 8
11:30
Vildbjerg
? - ?
JAI Aarhus
August 9
14:00
Fortuna Hjoerring II
? - ?
Romalt IF

LiveScore Table