LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - League 1
November 17
12:00
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Walsall
15:00
Accrington Stanley
? - ?
Barnsley
15:00
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Coventry City
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Luton Town
? - ?
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Oxford United
? - ?
Gillingham
15:00
Peterborough United
? - ?
Bradford City
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
? - ?
Rochdale
15:00
Southend United
? - ?
Blackpool
15:00
Sunderland
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
England - League 2
November 17
15:00
Bury
? - ?
Stevenage
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Exeter City
? - ?
Northampton Town
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Morecambe
15:00
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Crawley Town
15:00
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Port Vale
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Newport County
? - ?
Colchester United
15:00
Notts County
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Oldham Athletic
? - ?
Cambridge United
15:00
Swindon Town
Carlisle United
Postp. Limited coverage
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Lincoln City
England - National League
November 17
12:30
Braintree Town
? - ?
Solihull Moors
15:00
Barrow
? - ?
Eastleigh
15:00
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Chesterfield
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
FC Halifax Town
? - ?
Dover
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Sutton United
15:00
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Wrexham
15:00
Salford City
? - ?
Aldershot Town
November 18
16:30
Hartlepool United
? - ?
Barnet
November 13
FT
Hereford
Southport
FT
York City
0 - 0
Chester FC
November 17
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00
Altrincham
? - ?
York City
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Ashton United
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Stockport County
? - ?
Brackley Town
November 13
FT
Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Dartford
Oxford City
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Wealdstone
FT
Torquay United
St.Albans
November 14
FT
Gloucester City
Woking
November 17
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Truro City
15:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Wealdstone
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Oxford City
15:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
St.Albans
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Billericay
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Torquay United
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
November 13
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City U21 *
FT
Morecambe
0 - 1
Sunderland
19:45 Limited coverage
Morecambe
? - ?
Sunderland U23
November 13
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13
FT
Blackpool FC
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13
FT
Barnsley FC
Bradford City
November 13
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle United U21
November 14
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13
FT
Exeter City
2 - 0
Bristol Rovers
November 13
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 13
FT
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Swansea City U21
November 13
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
England - Premier League
November 10
FT
Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
West Ham United
FT
Leicester City
Burnley
FT
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Watford
FT
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
November 11
FT
Liverpool
Fulham
FT
Chelsea FC
Everton
FT
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
England - Championship
November 9
FT
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
November 10
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Swansea City
FT
Derby County
Aston Villa
FT
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
FT
Norwich City
Millwall
FT
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
FT
Reading
Ipswich Town
FT
Birmingham City
Hull City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
FT
Bristol City
Preston North End
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
England - FA Cup
November 9
FT
Haringey Borough
AFC Wimbledon
November 10
FT
Maidenhead United
Portsmouth
FT
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
FT
Bromley
Peterborough United
FT
Chesterfield
Billericay
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Exeter City
Blackpool
FT
Gillingham
Hartlepool United
FT
Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
FT
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Metropolitan Police
Newport County
FT
Morecambe
FC Halifax Town
FT
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
Crawley Town
FT
Southport
Boreham Wood
FT
Swindon Town
York City
FT
Torquay United
Woking
FT
Walsall
Coventry City
FT
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
FT
Aldershot Town
Bradford City
FT
Barnsley
Notts County
FT
Bury
Dover
FT
Maidstone
Macclesfield Town
FT
Rochdale
Gateshead FC
FT
Sutton United
Slough Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Oxford City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Stevenage
November 11
FT
Alfreton Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Guiseley
Cambridge United
FT
Hitchin Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Salford City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Wrexham
FT
Barnet
Bristol Rovers
FT
Chorley
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Port Vale
Sunderland
November 12
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Cup
October 30
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Norwich City
FT
Burton Albion
Nottingham Forest
Postp. Limited coverage
Leicester City
? - ?
Southampton
October 31
FT
Arsenal
Blackpool FC
FT
Chelsea FC
Derby County
FT
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Middlesbrough
Crystal Palace
November 1
FT
Manchester City
Fulham
October 23
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate
October 24
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 6
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13
Postp. Limited coverage
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Buxton
FT
Lancaster City
Hyde United
Postp. Limited coverage
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Marine
Postp. Limited coverage
Witton Albion
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
November 17
15:00 Limited coverage
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Nantwich Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Buxton
? - ?
Witton Albion
15:00 Limited coverage
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Whitby Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Hyde United
? - ?
Hednesford Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Lancaster City
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
15:00 Limited coverage
Matlock Town
? - ?
Stalybridge
15:00 Limited coverage
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
15:00 Limited coverage
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Marine
15:00 Limited coverage
South Shields
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
15:00 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
Basford United
15:00 Limited coverage
Workington
? - ?
Grantham Town
November 13
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Hitchin Town
FT
Redditch United
Stourbridge
November 17
15:00 Limited coverage
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Bedworth United
15:00 Limited coverage
Alvechurch
? - ?
St Neots Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Barwell FC
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Coalville Town
? - ?
Banbury United
15:00 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
15:00 Limited coverage
Needham Market
? - ?
Stratford Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Redditch United
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Royston Town
? - ?
Kettering Town
15:00 Limited coverage
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Halesowen Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Stourbridge
? - ?
Hitchin Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Tamworth
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
November 13
FT
Hendon
Staines Town
November 14
FT
Taunton Town
Walton Casuals
November 17
15:00 Limited coverage
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
Merthyr Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Farnborough
15:00 Limited coverage
Dorchester Town
? - ?
Chesham United
15:00 Limited coverage
Gosport Borough
? - ?
Taunton Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Kings Langley
? - ?
Weymouth
15:00 Limited coverage
Metropolitan Police
? - ?
Frome Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Salisbury City
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
15:00 Limited coverage
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Harrow Borough
15:00 Limited coverage
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Hendon
15:00 Limited coverage
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Poole Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Wimborne Town
? - ?
Staines Town
England - Isthmian League
November 13
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Enfield Town
Worthing
November 14
FT
Leatherhead
Kingstonian
FT
Merstham
Margate
November 17
15:00 Limited coverage
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Whitehawk
15:00 Limited coverage
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Limited coverage
Burgess Hill Town
? - ?
Merstham
15:00 Limited coverage
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
15:00 Limited coverage
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00 Limited coverage
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Harlow Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Limited coverage
Hornchurch
? - ?
Worthing
15:00 Limited coverage
Kingstonian
? - ?
Margate
15:00 Limited coverage
Leatherhead
? - ?
Enfield Town
15:00 Limited coverage
Lewes
? - ?
Haringey Borough
November 19
19:45 Limited coverage
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
November 13
FT
Bedford
Chipstead
FT
Buxton
Stalybridge
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Stratford Town
FT
Pickering Town
AFC Mansfield
FT
Poole Town
Brentwood Town
FT
Street FC
0 - 1
Weymouth
FT
Workington
Newcastle Town
FT
Yaxley
Ramsbottom United
November 14
FT
Carlton Town
Farsley Celtic
November 2
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 4
Swansea City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Everton U23
November 3
FT
Manchester City
3 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
FT
West Ham United
0 - 2
Derby County
FT
Arsenal FC Reserve
4 - 5
Chelsea U23
FT
Liverpool U23
3 - 1
Leicester City
November 2
FT
Fulham FC
2 - 0
Sunderland U23
FT
Manchester United U23
1 - 4
Newcastle United
FT
Southampton FC
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Stoke City
2 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
November 4
FT
Aston Villa
4 - 5
Reading FC
FT
Middlesbrough FC
2 - 1
Norwich City

LiveScore Table