LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : England

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

England Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

England - Premier League
September 14
FT
Liverpool
Newcastle United
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
FT
Manchester United
Leicester City
FT
Sheffield United
Southampton
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea
FT
Norwich City
Manchester City
September 15
13:00
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
15:30
Watford
Arsenal
September 16
19:00
Aston Villa
West Ham United
England - Championship
September 13
FT
Derby County
Cardiff City
September 14
FT
Fulham
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
FT
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
FT
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
Reading
FT
Preston North End
Brentford
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
FT
Stoke City
Bristol City
FT
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
September 15
11:00
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
11:30
Barnsley
Leeds United
England - League 1
September 14
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
FT
Blackpool
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Burton Albion
Coventry City
Canc.
Bury
Portsmouth
FT
Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Ipswich Town
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
FT
Oxford United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Rochdale
FT
Rotherham United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Southend United
Fleetwood Town
England - League 2
September 14
FT
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Cambridge United
FT
Exeter City
Leyton Orient
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Colchester United
FT
Northampton Town
Newport County
FT
Oldham Athletic
Grimsby Town
FT
Port Vale
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Salford City
Cheltenham Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Morecambe
FT
Stevenage
Carlisle United
FT
Swindon Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Walsall
Bradford City
England - National League
September 14
FT
Barnet
Maidenhead United
FT
Barrow
Solihull Moors
FT
Chesterfield
Torquay United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover Athletic
Chorley
FT
Eastleigh
Bromley
FT
Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Notts County
FC Halifax Town
FT
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
FT
Woking
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Yeovil Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Wrexham
Sutton United
September 10
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Blyth Spartans
September 14
FT
Bradford PA
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Curzon
Brackley Town
FT
Darlington
York City
FT
Gateshead
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Hereford
FT
Kettering Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
FT
King's Lynn Town
Gloucester City
FT
Leamington
Farsley Celtic
FT
Southport
Blyth Spartans
FT
Telford
Chester FC
September 14
FT
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Chelmsford
Chippenham Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Dartford
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Maidstone United
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hungerford Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Braintree Town
FT
Oxford City
Billericay
FT
Slough Town
Hampton & Richmond
FT
St.Albans
Weymouth
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Welling United
Wealdstone
September 10
FT
Shepton Mallet
Tavistock AFC
FT
AFC Sudbury
Deeping Rangers
FT
Arundel
Ramsgate
FT
Ashton United
Tadcaster Albion
FT
Atherton Collieries
0 - 1
FC United of Manchester
FT
Canvey
Waltham Abbey
FT
City of Liverpool
Warrington Town
FT
Colne
1 - 0
South Shields
FT
Flackwell Heath
Sutton Athletic
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 0
Banbury United
FT
Horsham
Metropolitan Police
FT
Marske United
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Needham Market
Dereham Town
FT
Ossett United
Thornaby
FT
Peterborough Sports
East Thurrock United
FT
Redditch United
Sutton Coldfield Town
AET
Worthing
Hastings
September 11
FT
Biggleswade Town
St Neots Town
AET
Lewes *
Leatherhead
FT
Northwich Victoria
1 - 2
Lancaster City
FT
Sunderland RCA
Dunston UTS
England - EFL Cup
September 10
AP
Grimsby Town *
Macclesfield Town
September 11
FT
Rochdale
Manchester City Academy
September 14
FT
Portsmouth
Norwich City Academy
September 3
FT
Grimsby Town
Scunthorpe United
September 3
FT
Accrington Stanley
Fleetwood Town
September 3
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Salford City
Aston Villa Academy
September 3
FT
Macclesfield Town
Newcastle Academy
FT
Port Vale
Shrewsbury Town
September 3
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Burton Albion
September 3
FT
Blackpool
Morecambe
September 3
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
September 3
FT
Gillingham
Colchester United
FT
Ipswich Town
Tottenham Hotspur U21
September 3
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Leyton Orient
Southend United
September 3
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Southampton U21
AP
Coventry City *
Walsall
September 3
FT
Exeter City
Cheltenham Town
September 4
FT
Newport County
West Ham United Academy
September 3
AP
Plymouth Argyle *
Bristol Rovers
September 3
FT
Stevenage
Milton Keynes Dons
September 3
FT
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
England - FA Cup
May 18
FT
Manchester City
Watford
England - Community Shield
August 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
July 20
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
September 10
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
Postp.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Witton Albion
FT
Buxton
Bamber Bridge
Postp.
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Whitby Town
Postp.
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Radcliffe
FT
Grantham Town
Mickleover Sports
FT
Hyde United
Nantwich Town
Postp.
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Matlock Town
Postp.
South Shields
? - ?
Lancaster City
Postp.
Warrington Town
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
September 14
FT
Bamber Bridge
Basford United
FT
Lancaster City
Grantham Town
FT
Matlock Town
1 - 2
South Shields
FT
Mickleover Sports
Ashton United
FT
Morpeth Town FC
2 - 1
Buxton
FT
Nantwich Town
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Radcliffe
Warrington Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
FC United of Manchester
FT
Stalybridge
Atherton Collieries
FT
Whitby Town
2 - 0
Hyde United
FT
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
September 14
FT
AFC Rushden && Diamond
Royston Town
FT
Alvechurch
2 - 2
Peterborough Sports
FT
Banbury United
0 - 0
Hitchin Town
FT
Biggleswade Town
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Coalville Town
Stratford Town
FT
Kings Langley
0 - 2
Hednesford Town
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
FT
Needham Market
Barwell FC
FT
Rushall Olympic
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Stourbridge
Leiston
FT
Tamworth
Redditch United
September 16
18:45
Hitchin Town
? - ?
AFC Rushden && Diamond
September 14
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Wimborne Town
FT
Blackfield && Langle
Farnborough
FT
Hartley Wintney
Tiverton Town
FT
Hayes && Yeading Unite
Yate Town
FT
Hendon
Dorchester Town
FT
Merthyr Town
Chesham United
FT
Poole Town
Harrow Borough
FT
Salisbury City
Metropolitan Police
FT
Taunton Town
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Truro City
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
FT
Walton Casuals
Weston Super Mare
England - Isthmian League
September 14
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Horsham
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Hornchurch
FT
Cheshunt
Margate
FT
Cray Wanderers
Haringey Borough
FT
East Thurrock United
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Enfield Town
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Bowers && Pitse
FT
Lewes
Potters Bar Town
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Merstham
FT
Worthing
Leatherhead
September 13
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 2
Southampton FC
FT
Chelsea U23
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
September 14
FT
Arsenal FC
2 - 1
Leicester City
FT
Manchester City
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Liverpool U23
? - ?
Derby County
September 16
17:00
Everton U23
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
September 13
FT
Manchester United U23
1 - 0
Fulham FC
September 16
17:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Norwich City
17:00
Reading FC
? - ?
Swansea City
17:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Aston Villa
17:00
Sunderland U23
? - ?
Middlesbrough FC
17:00
West Ham United
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
September 15
11:30
Everton
? - ?
Bristol City WFC
11:30
Reading FC
? - ?
Manchester City
13:00
Brighton && Hove Albio
? - ?
Chelsea Ladies
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Liverpool
14:00
West Ham United
? - ?
Birmingham City
September 16
18:30
Manchester United
? - ?
Arsenal
September 28
14:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
? - ?
Wisbech Town
14:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
North Leigh
14:00
Biggleswade FC
? - ?
Bedford
14:00
Bracknell Town
? - ?
Coggeshall Town
14:00
Bristol Manor Farm
? - ?
Moneyfields FC
14:00
Carlton Town
? - ?
St Neots Town
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Whitstable Town
14:00
Chasetown
? - ?
Spalding United
14:00
Chichester City FC
? - ?
Three Bridges
14:00
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Tadcaster Albion
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
14:00
Clitheroe
? - ?
Sheffield FC
14:00
Colne
? - ?
Marske United
14:00
Daventry Town
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00
Dereham Town
? - ?
Halesowen Town
14:00
Faversham Town
? - ?
Chertsey Town
14:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Hanwell Town
14:00
Heybridge Swifts
? - ?
Hertford Town
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
? - ?
Barton Rovers
14:00
Lincoln United
? - ?
Bury Town
14:00
Maldon && Tiptre
? - ?
Felixstowe & Walton United
14:00
Mangotsfield United
? - ?
Slimbridge AFC
14:00
Ossett United
? - ?
Widnes
14:00
Ramsgate
? - ?
Haywards Heath Town
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
? - ?
Marine
14:00
Stamford AFC
? - ?
Loughborough Dynamo
14:00
Thame United
? - ?
Kidlington
14:00
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Canvey

LiveScore Table