LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Germany Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

May 23
Postp.
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
Postp.
Burghausen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
Postp.
FC Memmingen
? - ?
Augsburg II
Postp.
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
VfB Eichstaett
Postp.
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
Türkgücü München
Postp.
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
Postp.
TSV Rain/Lech
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
FV Illertissen
Postp.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
Nuernberg II
Germany - Bundesliga
June 27
FT
Augsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Freiburg
Schalke 04
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Werder Bremen
1. FC Köln
FT
Wolfsburg
FC Bayern München
July 2
FT
Werder Bremen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
July 6
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Werder Bremen
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
June 28
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Karlsruher SC
FT
Hamburger SV
SV Sandhausen
FT
Hannover 96
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
VfB Stuttgart
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC St. Pauli
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
FC Ingolstadt 04
July 11
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Nürnberg
Germany - 3rd Liga
July 4
FT
TSV 1860 München
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
FT
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
KFC Uerdingen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Bayern München II
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
Preußen Münster
FT
SV Meppen
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Zwickau
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hallescher FC
June 30
FT
SC Verl
Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
May 17
Canc.
BSV Rehden
? - ?
St.Pauli II
Canc.
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh
Canc.
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
Canc.
HSC Hannover
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
Canc.
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
Canc.
Luebeck
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Canc.
Oldenburg
? - ?
Heider SV
Canc.
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
Canc.
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13, 2019
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Hertha BSC
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - DFB Cup :: Women
July 4
FT
Wolfsburg (w)
3 - 3
SGS Essen (w)
Germany - DFB Cup
September 12
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
18:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
18:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:00
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Union Berlin
18:00
1. FC Magdeburg
SV Darmstadt 98
18:00
1. FC Nürnberg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:00
SV Todesfelde/Luebeck
VfL Osnabrück
18:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
18:00
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
August 15
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
? - ?
VfB Auerbach
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
11:30
FSV Luckenwalde
? - ?
Germania Halberstadt
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
12:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Babelsberg
12:00
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
Lokomotive Leipzig
14:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
August 16
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
Tennis Borussia
September 5
12:00
Bayern Alzenau
? - ?
TuS RW Koblenz
12:00
FC Giessen
? - ?
Homburg
12:00
Freiburg II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
Hoffenheim II
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Bahlinger SC
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
VfR Aalen
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
Ulm
? - ?
Elversberg
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Hessen Kassel
September 6
12:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? - ?
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Regionalliga West
September 4
16:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
Preußen Münster
September 5
12:00
Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
? - ?
Fortuna Köln
12:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
RW Essen
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
12:00
SV Straelen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
12:00
Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Bonner SC
12:00
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
RW Ahlen
Germany - Super Cup
September 30
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
September 6
12:00
Bayern Munich
? - ?
SC Sand
12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Werder Bremen
12:00
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
Meppen
12:00
SC Freiburg
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
12:00
Turbine Potsdam
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
12:00
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
SGS Essen
August 22
12:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
? - ?
TSV Ilshofen
12:00
FV Ravensburg
? - ?
Stuttgarter Kickers
12:00
Goeppinger SV
? - ?
SV Linx
12:00
TSG Backnang
? - ?
Freiberg
12:30
Dorfmerkingen
? - ?
Freiburger FC
13:30
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
SV Sandhausen ll
13:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
? - ?
Reutlingen
13:30
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
? - ?
FC Bruchsal
August 23
13:00
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
? - ?
FV Loerrach-Brombach
September 6
13:00
FC Hennef 05
? - ?
Fortuna Koeln II
13:00
FC Huerth
? - ?
DJK BW Friesdorf
13:00
VfL Alfter
? - ?
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
13:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
? - ?
SV Eilendorf
13:30
Pesch
? - ?
Siegburger SV 04
13:30
SV Deutz 05
? - ?
Borussia Freialdenhoven
13:30
SpVg Frechen 20
? - ?
SV Breinig
13:30
VfL Vichttal
? - ?
Glesch-Paffendorf
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
August 14
18:00
FC Strausberg
? - ?
SV Victoria Seelow
August 15
12:00
RSV Eintracht 1949
? - ?
1. FC Lok Stendal
12:00
Rostocker FC 1895
? - ?
Brandenburger SC Sued
13:00
Greifswalder SV
? - ?
Staaken
August 16
12:00
TSG Neustrelitz
? - ?
Hansa Rostock II
12:00
Tasmania Berlin
? - ?
CFC Hertha 06
13:00
MSV Pampow
? - ?
SFC Stern 1900
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
August 14
17:00
Union Sandersdorf
? - ?
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
August 15
12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
? - ?
RW Erfurt
12:00
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
? - ?
FC Eilenburg
12:00
FC Grimma
? - ?
1. FC Merseburg
12:00
FC International Leipzig
? - ?
Carl Zeiss Jena II
12:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
? - ?
FSV Martinroda
12:00
Plauen
? - ?
Ludwigsfelder FC
August 16
12:00
BW Zorbau
? - ?
VfB Krieschow

LiveScore Table