LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Netherlands

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Netherlands Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Netherlands - Eredivisie
September 20
18:00
FC Twente
Heracles
September 21
16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
17:45
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
17:45
Willem II
VVV-Venlo
18:45
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
September 22
10:15
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
12:30
FC Emmen
Feyenoord
14:45
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
14:45
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
September 20
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
Jong Ajax
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Excelsior
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Volendam
September 21
17:45
Helmond Sport
? - ?
TOP Oss
September 23
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Cambuur
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
September 21
13:30
ASWH
? - ?
Ijsselmeer Vogels
13:30
Gvvv
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
13:30
Katwijk
? - ?
KVV Quick Boys
13:30
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
HHC Hardenberg
13:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
Jong Volendam
13:30
Spakenburg
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16:00
De Treffers
? - ?
Scheveningen
16:00
TEC VV
? - ?
VV Noordwijk
September 22
12:30
AFC
? - ?
Koninklijke HFC
Netherlands - Eredivisie :: Women
September 20
17:30
AFC Ajax
? - ?
FC Twente Enschede
17:30
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
17:30
VV Alkmaar
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
September 22
12:30
Excelsior/Barendrecht
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
Netherlands - Super Cup
July 27
FT
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
October 29
17:30
Vitesse
De Graafschap
18:45
Achilles Veen/HHC
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:45
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
18:45
EVV/Flevo Boys
? - ?
Quick Boys/Katwijk
18:45
Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
18:45
FC 's-Gravenzande
? - ?
SteDoCo
18:45
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:45
GVVV Veenendaal/Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:45
Hoek
PEC Zwolle
18:45
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:45
Koninklijke HFC
Telstar
18:45
Noordwijk/Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:45
OSS '20/CVV de Jodan Boys
? - ?
TOP Oss
18:45
Silvolde/VV GOES
Cambuur
18:45
VV Duno/HVCV Quick
Willem II
19:45
NAC Breda
FC Emmen
October 30
17:30
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
18:45
AFC
HSV ODIN '59/Barendrecht
18:45
Blauw Geel/De Treffers
FC Twente
18:45
Excelsior Maassluis
SC Heerenveen
18:45
Groene Ster/Kloetinge
VVV-Venlo
18:45
SVV Scheveningen/Harkemase Boys
FC Groningen
18:45
Spakenburg/SDO
? - ?
ASWH/TEC
18:45
Sparta Nijkerk
? - ?
ADO '20/Fortuna Wormerveer
18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
18:45
VVOG/Ajax (A)
? - ?
Westlandia/OFC Oostzaan
October 31
17:30
Dongen/Excelsior '31
FC Utrecht
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag

LiveScore Table