LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
September 14
FT
Fiorentina
Juventus
FT
Napoli
Sampdoria
FT
Inter
Udinese
September 15
10:30
Genoa
Atalanta
13:00
Brescia
Bologna
13:00
Parma
Cagliari
13:00
SPAL
Lazio
16:00
Roma
Sassuolo
18:45
Verona
Milan
September 16
18:45
Torino
Lecce
Italy - Serie B
September 13
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Spezia
September 14
FT
Cittadella
Trapani
FT
Ascoli
Livorno
FT
Perugia
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
FT
Venezia
Chievo
September 15
13:00
Cosenza
Pescara
13:00
Crotone
Empoli
19:00
Pisa
Cremonese
September 16
19:00
Salernitana
Benevento
September 14
FT
Monza
Pro Vercelli
September 15
13:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
? - ?
Robur Siena
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
Alessandria
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
US Pianese
13:00
US Citta DI Pontedera
? - ?
Novara
15:30
Renate
? - ?
Como
15:30
ASDC Gozzano
? - ?
AS Giana Erminio
15:30
Juventus U23
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
15:30
US Pergolettese 1932
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
September 14
FT
Gubbio
Alma Juventus Fano
September 15
13:00
Sudtirol
? - ?
Reggio Audace FC
13:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Modena
13:00
Piacenza
? - ?
Fermana FC
13:00
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
? - ?
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
15:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Virtus Verona
15:30
Padova
? - ?
Carpi
15:30
Cesena FC
? - ?
Triestina
15:30
Vicenza
? - ?
Rimini
15:30
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
September 14
FT
Casertana FC
Rieti
September 15
13:00
Catania
? - ?
AS Viterbese Castrense
13:00
Paganese
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
13:00
Teramo
? - ?
Cavese
13:00
Ternana
? - ?
Monopoli
15:30
AS Bisceglie
? - ?
Potenza
15:30
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
US Avellino 1912
15:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
15:30
Vibonese
? - ?
Rende
September 16
18:45
Bari
? - ?
Reggina
September 15
13:00
Borgosesia
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
13:00
Caronnese
? - ?
Savona
13:00
Lavagnese
? - ?
Sanremese
13:00
Lucchese
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
13:00
Seravezza
? - ?
Fossano
13:00
US Fezzanese
? - ?
SCD Ligorna
13:00
Vado
? - ?
AS Casale
13:00
Verbania
? - ?
Prato
14:00
Bra
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
September 11
FT
Bustese Milano City
0 - 1
Folgore Caratese
FT
Caravaggio
AC Legnano
FT
Inveruno
2 - 0
Castellanzese
FT
Levico Terme
NibionnoOggiono
FT
Scanzorosciate
1 - 1
Tritium
FT
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Villa D'Alme
Dro
FT
Pontisola
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Pro Sesto
Brusaporto
FT
Seregno
Arconatese
September 14
FT
Castellanzese
Bustese Milano City
September 15
13:00
AC Legnano
? - ?
Inveruno
13:00
Arconatese
? - ?
Sondrio Calcio
13:00
Brusaporto
? - ?
Pontisola
13:00
Dro
? - ?
Seregno
13:00
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Levico Terme
13:00
NibionnoOggiono
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
13:00
Tritium
? - ?
Caravaggio
13:00
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Scanzorosciate
13:00
Virtus Bolzano
? - ?
Pro Sesto
September 11
FT
Adriese
1 - 0
Este
FT
Ambrosiana
2 - 0
Vigasio
FT
Caldiero Terme
Villafranca
FT
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
FT
Chions
Mestre
FT
Clodiense
2 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
Montebelluna
FT
Luparense
San Luigi
FT
Belluno
Tamai
September 15
13:00
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Ambrosiana
13:00
Delta Calcio Rovigo
? - ?
Belluno
13:00
Este
? - ?
Campodarsego
13:00
Mestre
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:00
Montebelluna
? - ?
Cartigliano
13:00
San Luigi
? - ?
Clodiense
13:00
Tamai
? - ?
Luparense
13:00
Union Feltre
? - ?
Adriese
13:00
Vigasio
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
13:00
Villafranca
? - ?
Chions
September 15
13:00
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Forli
13:00
Correggese
? - ?
Breno
13:00
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Sammaurese
13:00
Mantova
? - ?
Lentigione
13:00
Mezzolara
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
13:00
Progresso
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:00
Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
13:00
Savignanese
? - ?
Alfonsine
September 16
18:30
Crema
? - ?
Calvina
September 15
13:00
Bastia Calcio
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
13:00
Cannara
? - ?
Flaminia
13:00
Monterosi
? - ?
Grassina
13:00
Ponsacco
? - ?
Foligno
13:00
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Pomezia
13:00
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Aglianese
13:00
Scandicci
? - ?
US Gavorrano
13:00
Trestina
? - ?
San Donato
13:00
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Grosseto
September 15
13:00
ASD Pineto
? - ?
Sangiustese
13:00
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
Chieti
13:00
Avezzano
? - ?
Vastogirardi
13:00
Matelica
? - ?
Real Giulianova
13:00
Olympia Agnonese
? - ?
San Marino
13:00
Recanatese
? - ?
Montegiorgio
13:00
San Nicolo
? - ?
Jesina
13:00
Tolentino
? - ?
Campobasso
13:00
Vastese
? - ?
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
September 15
13:00
Aprilia
? - ?
Vis Artena
13:00
Budoni
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
13:00
Cassino
? - ?
Latina
13:00
Citta di Anagni
? - ?
Portici
13:00
Ladispoli
? - ?
AP Turris
13:00
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
13:00
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Arzachena
13:00
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
? - ?
Muravera
14:00
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Torres
September 15
13:00
Agropoli
? - ?
Team Altamura
13:00
Audace Cerignola
? - ?
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
13:00
Casarano
? - ?
Brindisi
13:00
Francavilla
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
13:00
Gladiator
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
13:00
Gravina
? - ?
Sorrento
13:00
Nocerina
? - ?
Foggia
14:00
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Bitonto
14:00
Taranto
? - ?
ACD Nardo
September 15
13:00
ACD San Tommaso
? - ?
Messina
13:00
Castrovillari
? - ?
Acireale
13:00
Citta di Messina
? - ?
Corigliano Calabro
13:00
Cittanovese
? - ?
Nola
13:00
Licata
? - ?
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
13:00
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Savoia
13:00
Marsala
? - ?
Giugliano
13:00
Roccella
? - ?
SSD Palermo
13:00
Troina
? - ?
US Palmese
September 12
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
September 13
FT
Pescara Calcio
Inter Milan
September 14
FT
SSC Napoli
1 - 0
Torino
FT
Juventus Torino
3 - 0
Empoli
13:00
Cagliari
? - ?
Genoa Cfc
15:00
Sampdoria Genoa
? - ?
Atalanta Bergamo
September 15
09:00
Sassuolo
? - ?
SS Lazio Roma
15:00
ACF Fiorentina
? - ?
Bologna FC 1909
September 16
13:00
AS Roma
? - ?
AC Chievo Verona
September 14
13:00
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
? - ?
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
13:00
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
? - ?
Sassuolo CF
13:00
Inter Milan
? - ?
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
18:45
Juventus FC Women
? - ?
Empoli FC
September 15
10:30
As Roma
? - ?
AC Milan
13:00
Cf Florentia
? - ?
Fiorentina Women FC
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 16
FT
Genoa
Imolese Calcio
August 17
FT
Parma
Venezia
August 18
Postp.
Bologna
? - ?
Pisa
Postp.
Brescia
? - ?
Perugia
Postp.
Sampdoria
? - ?
Crotone
AET
Perugia
Brescia
FT
Fiorentina
Monza
AET
Cittadella *
Carpi
FT
Ascoli
2 - 0
Trapani
FT
Cagliari
Chievo
AET
Empoli
Pescara
FT
Frosinone
Monopoli
AET
Verona
Cremonese
FT
Udinese
3 - 1
Sudtirol
FT
Pisa
Bologna
FT
SPAL
FeralpiSalo
FT
Lecce
Salernitana
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Crotone
Sampdoria
May 25
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
August 18
FT
Renate
Como
August 18
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
August 18
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
August 17
FT
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
August 18
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
August 14
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
August 18
FT
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
August 18
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
August 18
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 14
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
August 18
FT
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
August 18
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan

LiveScore Table