LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
FT
Arsenal
Norwich City
FT
Everton
Leicester City
FT
West Ham United
Chelsea
FT
Preston North End
Derby County
FT
Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Granada
FT
Valencia
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Real Betis
Villarreal
FT
Real Valladolid
Levante
FT
Almeria
Sporting Gijon
FT
Lugo
Numancia
FT
Real Oviedo
Mirandes
FT
Extremadura
Racing Santander
FT
Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada
July 1
FT
Bologna
Cagliari
FT
Inter
Brescia
FT
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
FT
Verona
Parma
FT
Lecce
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Milan
FT
Ternana
0 - 0
US Avellino 1912
July 1
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
FC Bayern München II
MSV Duisburg
FT
Hansa Rostock
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Hallescher FC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
Preußen Münster
SV Meppen
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSV 1860 München
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Belenenses SAD
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente FC
FT
Partizan Bardejov
Kosice
FT
Jaszbereny
Kecskemeti TE
FT
BK Fremad Amager
Nykoebing FC
FT
FC Roskilde
2 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Frem
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Avarta
Middelfart
FT
Broenshoej
Brabrand
FT
FC Helsingoer
AB
FT
HIK
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Vanloese
Thisted
FT
B 93
Vejgaard
FT
FA 2000
Ringkoebing
FT
Hilleroed
Naesby
FT
Holbaek
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Dalum
FT
Slagelse
VSK Aarhus
July 1
FT
AaB
SoenderjyskE
July 1
FT
Aalesund
Mjoendalen
FT
FK Haugesund
Start
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Stabaek
Stroemsgodset
FT
Viking FK
Sandefjord Fotball
FT
Rosenborg BK
Vaalerenga
July 1
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
FT
Kalmar FF
Oestersunds FK
FT
Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Team TG FF
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
IFK Luleaa
Gefle
FT
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 0
IFK Berga
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
FT
Sandvikens IF
Taeby FK
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
Nykoepings BIS
FT
FK Karlskrona
Landskrona BoIS
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Utsiktens BK
FT
Lunds BK
Eskilsminne IF
FT
Motala AIF FK
Assyriska IK
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 0
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Torns IF
Lindome GIF
FT
Skoevde AIK
Qviding FIF
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Haka
Honka
FT
FC Lahti
HJK
FT
HIFK
KuPS
FT
SJK
TPS
FT
Ilves
IFK Mariehamn
FT
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT
Rapid Wien
LASK
FT
Lugano
FC Basel 1893
FT
Thun
FC Zuerich
FT
Xamax
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
SC Kriens
Chiasso
FT
Panathinaikos
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
FT
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
July 1
FT
Boluspor
Hatayspor
FT
Altay Izmir
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Erzurum BB
Adana Demirspor
July 1
FT
Slovan Liberec
1 - 2
Sparta Prague
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
Postp.
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Ural
FT
FC Ufa
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
FC Tambov
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Dinamo Moscow
July 1
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Miedz Legnica
FT
GKS Tychy
Termalica Nieciecza
July 1
FT
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Gornik Leczna
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Resovia
Garbarnia
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Bytovia Bytow
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
GKS Katowice
Polkowice
FT
Widzew Lodz
Elana Torun
July 1
FT
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
NK Osijek
Rijeka
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Sepsi OSK
FT
FC Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste
July 1
AET
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv *
FT
FC Kuressaare
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 0
Tammeka
FT
FCI Levadia
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Ibar
5 - 1
FK Drezga
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
1 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Bangu
1 - 0
AD Cabofriense
July 2
FT
Flamengo
Boavista
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
FT
Portland Thorns
0 - 0
Chicago Red Stars
July 2
FT
Washington Spirit
0 - 2
North Carolina Courage
Postp.
Hfx Wanderers Fc
? - ?
York 9 Fc
FT
Busan I'Park
Hwaseong
FT
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
FT
FC Anyang
Daegu FC
AET
Gangwon FC
Gangneung City
FT
Gimhae
Gyeongju H & N
AET
Gwangju FC *
Gimpo Citizen
AET
Jeju United
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Ulsan Citizen
Sangju Sangmu
FT
Pohang Steelers
1 - 0
Gyeongju Citizen FC
FT
Seongnam FC
Chungnam Asan FC
AET
Suwon FC *
Incheon United
July 1
FT
An Giang
0 - 1
Binh Phuoc
FT
Dak Lak
Tay Ninh
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 1
Pho Hien
FT
Pyunik
Gandzasar
July 1
FT
Shirak II
2 - 2
Aragats
FT
Masis
1 - 1
Torpedo Yerevan
FT
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Taraz
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Andijon
0 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT
Kokand 1912
2 - 0
Mashal Muborak
FT
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 0
Qizilqum Zarafshon

LiveScore Table