LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

FT
Verona
Pescara
FT
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo
FT
Catania
Potenza
FT
Imolese Calcio
Monza
FT
Pisa
Carrarese
FT
Viterbese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Wolfsburg II
FC Bayern München II
FT
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
De Graafschap
Cambuur
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
TOP Oss
FT
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
19:00
Mexico
? - ?
New Zealand
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 23
00:00
DC United
? - ?
Real Betis
00:00
Minnesota United
? - ?
Hertha BSC
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
AB
FT
Brabrand
Vanloese IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Broenshoej BK
FT
Middelfart BK
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Ringkobing IF
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Skive
Kolding IF
FT
Dalum
Slagelse
FT
Hilleroed
0 - 0
Avarta
FT
Kjellerup
Vejgaard
FT
Marienlyst
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Odder IGF
FC Sydvest 05
May 22
AET
Stroemmen
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Asker
KFUM Oslo
FT
Baerum
Notodden
AET
Brattvag
1 - 2
Kristiansund BK
AET
Egersunds
Bryne FK *
FT
Arendal Fotball
Odds Ballklubb
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
Nest-Sotra
FT
Floro
0 - 1
Aalesund
AET
Fram Larvik *
Raufoss IL
AET
Grorud IL
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
FT
Harstad
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
FT
Hodd IL
Sogndal Fotball
FT
IF Floeya
Alta IF
FT
Jerv
1 - 2
Sandefjord Fotball
AET
Kjelsas
Skeid Fotball
FT
Kvik Halden FK
Lillestroem
FT
Levanger
3 - 0
Stjordals/Blink
FT
Lorenskog
Ull/Kisa
FT
Melbo
Tromsoe
FT
Moss FK
Kongsvinger
FT
Nardo
Ranheim
FT
Pors Grenland
Mjoendalen
FT
Sotra Sportsklubb
FK Haugesund
FT
Tiller IL
0 - 3
Rosenborg BK
AET
Vard Haugesund
0 - 2
Sandnes
FT
Eidsvold TF
Vaalerenga
FT
Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08
May 22
FT
TPV Tampere
EIF
FT
Luzern
FC Zuerich
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Young Boys
FT
Thun
FC Basel 1893
FT
Grasshoppers
Sion
FT
Xamax
Lugano
FT
OFI Crete
Platanias
FT
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Osmanlispor FK
May 22
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
May 22
FT
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Mariupol
Oleksandriya
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
May 22
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
FT
FK Indjija
FK Dinamo Vranje
May 22
FT
Gorica
Aluminij
FT
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
FT
Maribor
NK Krsko
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AAW
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vereya
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
May 22
FT
FK Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
May 22
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Ventspils
FT
RFS
Valmiera FK
May 22
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Narva Trans
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
May 22
AET
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
May 22
AET
Makedonija GjP
Fk Akademija Pandev *
20:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Universidad Catolica
live 50'
Zulia
Palestino
22:15
Deportivo Cali
Club Atletico Penarol
22:15
Sol de America
Botafogo FR RJ
May 23
00:30
La Equidad
Deportivo Santani
00:30
Liverpool Montevideo
Caracas
00:30
CA Paranaense PR
River Plate
21:10
Estudiantes
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
May 23
00:10
San Lorenzo
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
May 22
22:15
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
Palmeiras
May 23
00:30
Juventude
? - ?
Gremio
00:30
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Bahia
FT
Destroyers
Nacional Potosi
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann
? - ?
Blooming
May 23
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
? - ?
Aurora
00:30
The Strongest
? - ?
Always Ready
01:00
America de Cali
? - ?
Union Magdalena
00:00
New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
May 22
23:30
Orlando City B
? - ?
Richmond Kickers
May 23
00:00
North Texas Sc
? - ?
Forward Madison Fc
live 2'
HFX Wanderers FC
Vaughan Azzurri
23:00
York 9 FC
AS Blainville
May 23
01:30
Cavalry FC
Pacific FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Daegu FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
May 22
FT
Persela Lamongan
Persipura Jayapura
FT
Pusamania Borneo
Arema
May 22
AET
Kahibah FC
Cessnock City Hornets FC
FT
New Lambton FC
Edgeworth Eagles
AET
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix *
FT
Maitland
Charlestown City Blues
FT
Sutherland Sharks FC
Manly United
FT
Moreland Zebras FC
Westgate
FT
Pittwater RSL FC
Wollongong Wolves
FT
South Melbourne
Langwarrin SC
FT
Sydney United 58
2 - 1
Blacktown City FC
FT
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders
live HT
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
live 50'
Pyramids FC
Nogoom FC
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
KCB
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
SoNy Sugar
FT
Mathare United
0 - 0
Bandari
FT
Ulinzi Stars
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Western Stima
Posta Rangers
FT
Gor Mahia
Vihiga United
FT
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Maritzburg United
May 22
FT
Us Tataouine
Stade Tunisien
FT
AS Gabes
0 - 0
Club S Hammam-Lif
FT
CA Bizertin
Stade Gabesien
FT
Club Sportif Sfaxien
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 0
Club Africain
FT
Ben Guerdane
US Monastir

LiveScore Table