LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
April 10
Postp.
FC Ufa
? - ?
FC Rubin Kazan
April 11
Postp.
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Ural
Postp.
PFC Sochi
? - ?
FC Dinamo Moscow
Postp.
FC Rostov
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
Postp.
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
April 12
Postp.
FC Tambov
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
Postp.
FC Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Postp.
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow
Russia - 1st Division
April 8
Postp.
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Khimki
Postp.
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Postp.
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FC Armavir
Postp.
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
Postp.
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
Postp.
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
Postp.
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Luch Vladivostok
Postp.
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Postp.
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Postp.
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
April 12
Postp.
FC Avangard Kursk
? - ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Postp.
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
Postp.
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Postp.
FC Luch Vladivostok
? - ?
FC Armavir
Postp.
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
? - ?
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Postp.
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Postp.
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
Postp.
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
Postp.
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Postp.
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
? - ?
Mordovya
April 12
Postp.
Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Murom
Postp.
Kolomna
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Postp.
Leningradets
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
Postp.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Postp.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
Postp.
Pskov 747
? - ?
Znamya
Postp.
Rodina
? - ?
Veles Moscow
April 8
Postp.
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
April 12
Postp.
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
Postp.
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
FC Ryazan
Postp.
Kaluga
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
Postp.
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Khimki 2
Postp.
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Postp.
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
Postp.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Strogino
Postp.
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
Postp.
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
NoSta
Postp.
KamAZ
? - ?
Lada SOK
Postp.
Lada Tolyatti
? - ?
FC Ufa II
Postp.
Tyumen
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
Postp.
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Ural II
April 12
Postp.
Dinamo Barnaul
? - ?
FC Chita
Postp.
Irtysh
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
April 11
Postp.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
FC Volgar
Postp.
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Urozhay
Postp.
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
Postp.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Postp.
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Postp.
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Postp.
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Druzhba
Postp.
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
April 11
Postp.
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
FC Akhmat Grozny
Postp.
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow
Postp.
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Ural Ekaterinburg
Postp.
FC Rostov
? - ?
FK Krasnodar
Postp.
FK Tambov
? - ?
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Postp.
FK Ufa
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
Postp.
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Postp.
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
Russia - Cup
March 18
Postp.
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Ural
Russia - Super Cup
July 6, 2019
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 23, 2019
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 0
Torpedo Izhevsk
FT
Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar
2 - 0
Ryazan VDV
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
3 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Cska Moscow
0 - 1
Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - FNL Cup: final
February 26
FT
Rodina Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Mordovya
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U20
FT
Fakel
2 - 0
SKA Rostov na Donu
February 27
FT
Russia U20
Chertanovo Moskva
FT
Ural II
FK Riga
Canc.
KAMAZ
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FK Khimki
Tambov FK
February 23
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina
AP
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel *
FT
Russia U20
0 - 2
Ural II
FT
KAMAZ
0 - 1
FK Khimki
February 24
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Mordovya
AP
Krylya Sovetov U20
SKA Rostov na Donu *
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Riga FC
FT
Tambov FK
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - FNL Cup: group A
February 20
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Russia U20
KAMAZ
Russia - FNL Cup: group B
February 20
FT
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Fakel
FT
Ural
Rodina
Russia - FNL Cup: group C
February 21
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tambov FK
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - FNL Cup: group D
February 21
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovya
FT
Riga FC
SKA Rostov na Donu

LiveScore Table