LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - 1st Division
November 14
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Tambov
FC Armavir
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
Tom Tomsk
FT
Mordovya
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Rotor
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Khimki
FT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Luch
November 18
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Rotor
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Khimki
? - ?
PFC Sochi
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Tambov
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
Mordovya
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Armavir
? - ?
FC Tyumen
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
14:00 Limited coverage
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
16:00 Limited coverage
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
? - ?
FC Luch
Russia - Premier League
November 9
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
November 10
FT
Ural
FC Orenburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
FC Rostov
FC Dinamo Moscow
November 11
Canc. Limited coverage
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Ufa
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 10
FT
Veles
1 - 0
FC Murom
FT
FC Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FT
Leningradets
2 - 1
FK Kolomna
FT
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
FK Dolgoprudny
November 11
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
November 10
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
FK Ryazan
FT
FC Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Sokol Saratov
November 11
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
5 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
November 4
FT
Fc Ufa-2
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
FT
Ural-2
3 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 2
FC Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1 - 0
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
October 10
FT
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
5 - 0
S-2 Novosibirsk
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
FT
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
October 13
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
November 11
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FT
FC Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Football Academy of Ponedelnik
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Legion-Dynamo
FT
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
November 9
FT
Arsenal Youth
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
FT
Rostov Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
November 10
FT
Ural Ekaterinburg
FC Orenburg
FT
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit Youth
November 11
FT
FK Ufa
Fc Spartak Moscow
FT
Rubin Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow
November 12
FT
Fc Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Krasnodar
Russia - Cup
October 31
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Tyumen
AET
Ural
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
November 1
AET
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia - Super Cup
July 27
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *

LiveScore Table