LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

May 24
Canc.
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Veles Moscow
Canc.
Kazanka Moscow
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
Canc.
Leningradets
? - ?
Kolomna
Canc.
Murom
? - ?
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Canc.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Rodina
Canc.
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Pskov 747
Canc.
Znamya
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg II
May 24
Canc.
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Salyut Belgorod
Canc.
FC Rotor Volgograd II
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
Canc.
Khimik-Arsenal
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
Canc.
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
FC Ryazan
Canc.
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Kaluga
Canc.
Strogino
? - ?
Khimki 2
Canc.
Zorky Krasnogorsk
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
May 27
Canc.
Novosibirsk FK
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
Canc.
Sakhalin
? - ?
FC Chita
May 24
Canc.
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
Canc.
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
? - ?
SKA Rostov
Canc.
FC Volgar
? - ?
Druzhba
Canc.
FK Makhachkala
? - ?
Inter Cherkessk
Canc.
Krasnodar 3
? - ?
Urozhay
Canc.
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Canc.
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
Legion Dinamo
Russia - Premier League
May 17
Postp.
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Tambov
Postp.
FC Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Orenburg
Postp.
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Postp.
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
PFC Sochi
Postp.
FC Rubin Kazan
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow
Postp.
FC Ufa
? - ?
FC Arsenal Tula
Postp.
Ural
? - ?
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Postp.
FC Rostov
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - 1st Division
May 16
Postp.
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Postp.
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Luch Vladivostok
Postp.
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
FC Armavir
Postp.
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
? - ?
Mordovya
Postp.
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
Postp.
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Postp.
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Postp.
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Postp.
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Postp.
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
FC Fakel Voronezh
May 16
Postp.
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FK Tambov
Postp.
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Orenburg
Postp.
FK Krasnodar
? - ?
FC Akhmat Grozny
Postp.
FC Rostov
? - ?
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Postp.
FK Ufa
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
Postp.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow
Postp.
Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth
? - ?
PFC Sochi
Postp.
Ural Ekaterinburg
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Cup
March 4
AET
FK Akhmat
Zenit St. Petersburg
AET
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
March 5
FT
Khimki
Torpedo Moscow
April 29
Canc.
Akron Togliatti
? - ?
Lada SOK
Canc.
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
Canc.
FC Ufa II
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
Canc.
KamAZ
? - ?
Tyumen
Canc.
NoSta
? - ?
Ural II
Canc.
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Lada Togliatti
Russia - Super Cup
July 6, 2019
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 23, 2019
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
3 - 0
Torpedo Izhevsk
FT
Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar
2 - 0
Ryazan VDV
FT
Zvezda-2005 Perm
3 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Cska Moscow
0 - 1
Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - FNL Cup: final
February 26
FT
Rodina Moscow
Tom Tomsk
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Mordovya
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U20
FT
Fakel
2 - 0
SKA Rostov na Donu
February 27
FT
Russia U20
Chertanovo Moskva
FT
Ural II
FK Riga
Canc.
KAMAZ
? - ?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FK Khimki
Tambov FK
February 23
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina
AP
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel *
FT
Russia U20
0 - 2
Ural II
FT
KAMAZ
0 - 1
FK Khimki
February 24
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Mordovya
AP
Krylya Sovetov U20
SKA Rostov na Donu *
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Riga FC
FT
Tambov FK
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia - FNL Cup: group A
February 20
FT
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Russia U20
KAMAZ
Russia - FNL Cup: group B
February 20
FT
FK Khimki
1 - 1
Fakel
FT
Ural
Rodina
Russia - FNL Cup: group C
February 21
FT
Chertanovo Moskva
Tom Tomsk
FT
Tambov FK
4 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - FNL Cup: group D
February 21
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovya
FT
Riga FC
SKA Rostov na Donu

LiveScore Table