LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Scotland

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Scotland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Scotland - Premiership
September 14
FT
Hamilton Academical
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
FT
Hearts
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
FT
Rangers
Livingston
FT
Ross County
St. Mirren
Scotland - Championship
September 13
FT
Arbroath
Partick Thistle
September 14
FT
Ayr United
Dundee United
FT
Dundee FC
Alloa Athletic
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
FT
Queen of South
Greenock Morton
Scotland - League 1
September 14
FT
Clyde
Stranraer
FT
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
FT
Falkirk
Forfar Athletic
FT
Montrose
East Fife
FT
Raith Rovers
Peterhead
Scotland - League 2
September 14
FT
Brechin City
Cove Rangers
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Queen's Park
Albion Rovers
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
FT
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
Scotland - Highland League
September 11
FT
Brora Rangers
Rothes
FT
Deveronvale
Buckie Thistle
FT
Forres Mechanics
Wick Academy
FT
Fort William
1 - 0
Clachnacuddin
FT
Keith
Nairn County
FT
Lossiemouth
Fraserburgh
FT
Strathspey Thistle
Huntly
FT
Turriff United
Formartine United
September 14
FT
Buckie Thistle
4 - 0
Fort William
FT
Clachnacuddin
2 - 2
Turriff United
FT
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Brora Rangers
FT
Formartine United
3 - 0
Forres Mechanics
FT
Huntly
2 - 2
Keith
FT
Nairn County
2 - 2
Fraserburgh
FT
Rothes
2 - 0
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
Wick Academy
5 - 1
Lossiemouth
Scotland - Lowland League
September 6
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
East Kilbride
September 7
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
BSC Glasgow
FT
Civil Service Strollers
Spartans FC
Postp.
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
Kelty Hearts
FT
Edinburgh University
Stirling University FC
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Berwick Rangers
FT
Gretna FC 2008
Dalbeattie Star
FT
Vale of Leithen
Caledonian Braves
Scotland - Challenge Cup
September 6
FT
Waterford FC
Hearts U21
September 7
FT
Airdrieonians
Bohemian FC
FT
Clyde
Queen of South
AP
Dundee United
Arbroath *
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic
FT
Formartine United
Glenavon
FT
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
AP
Kelty Hearts
Solihull Moors *
FT
Montrose
Partick Thistle
FT
Raith Rovers
Falkirk
FT
St. Mirren U21
Stirling Albion
AP
Stenhousemuir *
TNS
AP
Wrexham *
Ayr United
FT
Connah's Quay
Cove Rangers
September 8
FT
Dundee FC
Elgin City
Scotland - League Cup
August 16
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
August 17
AET
Celtic
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Forfar Athletic
Livingston
AET
Hibernian
Greenock Morton
AET
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
AET
Partick Thistle
Ross County
August 18
AET
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
FT
East Fife
Rangers
July 27
AP
East Fife *
Hearts
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
July 27
AP
Brechin City
Montrose *
FT
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
July 26
FT
Elgin City
Hibernian
July 27
FT
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
July 27
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 28
FT
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
July 27
AP
Greenock Morton *
Queen of South
FT
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
July 27
FT
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
July 28
AP
Queen's Park *
Clyde
July 27
AP
Ayr United
Stranraer *
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 27
FT
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
East Kilbride
Scotland - Scottish Cup
September 20
18:05
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Auchinleck Talbot
September 21
14:00
Broxburn Athletic
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
14:00
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
14:00
Caledonian Braves
? - ?
Rothes
14:00
Cumbernauld Colts
? - ?
Penicuik Athletic
14:00
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
14:00
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Lochee United
14:00
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Banks O'Dee
14:00
Fort William
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
14:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
14:00
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
14:00
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Wick Academy
14:00
Keith
? - ?
Stirling University FC
14:00
Linlithgow Rose
? - ?
Huntly
14:00
Nairn County
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
14:00
Spartans FC
? - ?
Deveronvale
14:00
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Lossiemouth
14:00
Turriff United
? - ?
Formartine United

LiveScore Table