LiveScore.com Soccer your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

LiveScore.com Soccer : Switzerland

your no.1 LiveScore service since 1998

Switzerland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Switzerland - Super League
July 19
18:00
Sion
FC Basel 1893
July 20
17:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
Luzern
17:00
Thun
Xamax
July 21
14:00
Young Boys
Servette
14:00
FC Zuerich
Lugano
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 20
15:00
Winterthur
Aarau
15:30
Grasshoppers
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
16:30
Chiasso
? - ?
Wil
17:00
Schaffhausen
Lausanne
July 21
14:00
SC Kriens
FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Promotion League
August 3
13:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Basel II
14:00
Breitenrain
? - ?
FC Munsingen
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
? - ?
Etoile Carouge FC
14:00
FC Zurich II
? - ?
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
14:00
Fc Koniz
? - ?
SC Cham
14:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
FC Bavois
15:30
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
August 4
14:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
FC Sion II
August 3
14:00
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Young Boys II
14:30
Martigny
? - ?
Meyrin
14:30
Terre Sainte
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
15:00
FC Azzurri 90
? - ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds
15:30
Lancy FC
? - ?
Vevey
16:00
Chenois
? - ?
Naters
August 4
13:00
Bulle
? - ?
Echallens
August 3
14:00
Baden
? - ?
Delemont
14:00
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Luzern II
14:00
Zug
? - ?
Buochs
16:00
SC Goldau
? - ?
Solothurn
17:00
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
FC Schoetz
18:15
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Muttenz
August 3
14:00
Eschen/Mauren
? - ?
Linth
14:00
FC Gossau
? - ?
FC Kosova
14:00
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Dietikon
? - ?
Paradiso
16:00
Tuggen
? - ?
FC Thalwil
August 4
12:30
Winterthur II
? - ?
Hongg
15:00
St. Gallen II
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland - Cup
August 17
15:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen
? - ?
Luzern
15:00
Concordia Basel
? - ?
Lugano
15:00
Etoile Carouge FC
? - ?
Young Boys
15:00
FC Allschwil
? - ?
Sion
15:00
FC Altstatten
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
15:00
FC Beroche-Gorgier
? - ?
FC Olten
15:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
FC Zuerich
15:00
FC Bulle
? - ?
Chiasso
15:00
FC Echallens Region
? - ?
Servette
15:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
? - ?
FC Bavois
15:00
FC Linth 04
? - ?
Schaffhausen
15:00
FC Monthey
? - ?
FC ST Gallen 1879
15:00
FC Muri
? - ?
FC Rapperswil-Jona
15:00
FC Mutschellen
? - ?
FC Stade Nyonnais
15:00
FC Perly-Certoux
? - ?
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
15:00
FC Red Star Zh
? - ?
Wil
15:00
FC Rothorn
? - ?
FC Sursee
15:00
FC Rotkreuz
? - ?
FC Freienbach
15:00
FC Saxon Sports
? - ?
FC Spiez
15:00
FC Schoenberg I
? - ?
Olympique DE Geneve FC
15:00
FC Seefeld Zh
? - ?
Grasshoppers
15:00
FC Uster
? - ?
FC Grand-Lancy
15:00
FC Wetzikon
? - ?
FC Meyrin
15:00
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
15:00
Fc Iliria
? - ?
Lausanne
15:00
Juventus Zurich
? - ?
Winterthur
15:00
Pully Football
? - ?
FC Basel 1893
15:00
SC Cham
? - ?
Aarau
15:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
? - ?
Thun
15:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
Xamax
16:00
AC Taverne
? - ?
SC Kriens
16:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
? - ?
AC Bellinzona

LiveScore Table